Running Status of train 13018 (GANADEVTA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 22:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
00:00
(0M)
15:40 0M
SAGARDIGHI
SDI
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
MORGRAM
MGAE
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
16:46
(0M)
16:48 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
17:05
(0M)
17:10 0M
MALLARPUR
MLV
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
PRANTIK
PNE
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
18:19
(0M)
18:24 0M
GUSKARA
GKH
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
19:37
(0M)
19:42 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:42 AM