Running Status of train 13019 (BAGH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:39
(0M)
22:41 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
23:32
(0M)
23:37 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
00:29
(0M)
00:31 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
00:44
(0M)
00:46 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
00:54
(0M)
00:56 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:18
(0M)
01:23 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
01:47
(0M)
01:48 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
02:29
(0M)
02:34 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
02:59
(0M)
03:04 0M
SIMULTALA
STL
03:27
(0M)
03:28 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
04:25
(0M)
04:35 0M
JAMUI
JMU
04:51
(0M)
04:53 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
05:14
(0M)
05:19 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
05:45
(0M)
05:47 0M
DINKAR GRAM SIM
DKGS
06:56
(0M)
06:58 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
07:15
(0M)
07:25 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
07:44
(0M)
07:46 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
NAZIRGANJ
NAZJ
08:14
(0M)
08:16 0M
UJIARPUR
UJP
08:34
(0M)
08:36 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
09:03
(0M)
09:05 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
09:12
(0M)
09:14 0M
DHOLI
DOL
09:26
(0M)
09:28 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
10:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
GORAUL
GRL
10:32
(0M)
10:34 0M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
10:42
(0M)
10:44 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
11:10
(0M)
11:15 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
11:25
(0M)
11:30 0M
NAYAGAON
NYO
11:42
(0M)
11:44 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
11:54
(0M)
11:56 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
13:05
(0M)
13:15 0M
DAUDPUR
DDP
13:32
(0M)
13:34 0M
EKMA
EKMA
13:44
(0M)
13:46 0M
CHAINWA
CW
13:55
(0M)
13:57 0M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
14:07
(0M)
14:09 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
14:45
(0M)
14:50 0M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
MAIRWA
MW
15:11
(0M)
15:13 0M
BANKATA
BTK
15:24
(0M)
15:26 0M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
15:55
(0M)
16:00 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
16:56
(0M)
16:58 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
17:45
(0M)
18:00 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
18:36
(0M)
18:38 0M
BASTI
BST
19:05
(0M)
19:08 0M
GONDA JN
GD
20:30
(0M)
20:40 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
21:14
(0M)
21:16 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
22:57
(0M)
22:59 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:20
(0M)
00:35 0M
HARDOI
HRI
02:15
(0M)
02:17 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
03:35
(0M)
03:43 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
BAREILLY
BE
05:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
06:10
(0M)
06:35 0M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
06:59
(0M)
07:01 0M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
07:17
(0M)
07:22 0M
HALDI ROAD
HLDD
07:35
(0M)
07:37 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
08:05
(0M)
08:15 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
08:55
(0M)
09:07 0M
KATHGODAM
KGM
09:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:06 PM