Running Status of train 13019 (BAGH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:37
(0M)
22:39 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
23:27
(0M)
23:32 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
00:27
(0M)
00:29 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
00:40
(0M)
00:42 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:13
(0M)
01:18 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
01:41
(0M)
01:42 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
02:27
(0M)
02:32 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
02:54
(0M)
02:59 0M
SIMULTALA
STL
03:20
(0M)
03:21 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
04:25
(0M)
04:35 0M
JAMUI
JMU
04:52
(0M)
04:54 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
05:17
(0M)
05:22 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
05:26
(0M)
05:28 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
05:45
(0M)
05:47 0M
DINKAR GRAM SIM
DKGS
06:56
(0M)
06:58 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
07:20
(0M)
07:30 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
07:49
(0M)
07:51 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
08:02
(0M)
08:04 0M
NAZIRGANJ
NAZJ
08:12
(0M)
08:14 0M
UJIARPUR
UJP
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
09:03
(0M)
09:05 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
09:12
(0M)
09:14 0M
DHOLI
DOL
09:26
(0M)
09:28 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
09:55
(0M)
10:00 0M
GORAUL
GRL
10:30
(0M)
10:32 0M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
10:41
(0M)
10:43 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
11:10
(0M)
11:15 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
11:20
(0M)
11:25 0M
NAYAGAON
NYO
11:42
(0M)
11:44 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
11:55
(0M)
11:57 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
13:05
(0M)
13:15 0M
DAUDPUR
DDP
13:32
(0M)
13:34 0M
EKMA
EKMA
13:44
(0M)
13:46 0M
CHAINWA
CW
13:55
(0M)
13:57 0M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
14:07
(0M)
14:09 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
14:45
(0M)
14:50 0M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
MAIRWA
MW
15:11
(0M)
15:13 0M
BANKATA
BTK
15:24
(0M)
15:26 0M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
15:55
(0M)
16:00 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
16:56
(0M)
16:58 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
17:45
(0M)
18:00 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
18:36
(0M)
18:38 0M
BASTI
BST
19:05
(0M)
19:08 0M
GONDA JN
GD
20:40
(0M)
20:50 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:20
(0M)
00:45 0M
HARDOI
HRI
02:15
(0M)
02:17 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
03:55
(0M)
03:57 0M
BAREILLY
BE
05:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
06:10
(0M)
06:35 0M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
06:57
(0M)
06:59 0M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
07:18
(0M)
07:23 0M
HALDI ROAD
HLDD
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
08:10
(0M)
08:15 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
08:47
(0M)
08:57 0M
KATHGODAM
KGM
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:30 AM