Running Status of train 13020 (BAGH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATHGODAM (KGM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATHGODAM
KGM
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
22:03
(0M)
22:08 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
22:40
(0M)
22:45 0M
HALDI ROAD
HLDD
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
23:07
(0M)
23:12 0M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
00:25
(0M)
00:45 0M
BAREILLY
BE
01:37
(0M)
01:47 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
03:05
(0M)
03:12 0M
HARDOI
HRI
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:50
(0M)
06:15 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
GONDA JN
GD
09:20
(0M)
09:30 0M
BASTI
BST
10:42
(0M)
10:45 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
11:16
(0M)
11:18 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
12:30
(0M)
12:45 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
13:09
(0M)
13:12 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
13:33
(0M)
13:36 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
13:58
(0M)
14:03 0M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
BANKATA
BTK
14:25
(0M)
14:27 0M
MAIRWA
MW
14:36
(0M)
14:38 0M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
14:53
(0M)
14:55 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
15:26
(0M)
15:36 0M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
15:49
(0M)
15:51 0M
CHAINWA
CW
16:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
EKMA
EKMA
16:11
(0M)
16:13 0M
DAUDPUR
DDP
16:31
(0M)
16:33 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
17:20
(0M)
17:30 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
NAYAGAON
NYO
18:15
(0M)
18:17 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
18:35
(0M)
18:40 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
18:50
(0M)
18:55 0M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
GORAUL
GRL
19:24
(0M)
19:26 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
20:02
(0M)
20:07 0M
DHOLI
DOL
20:27
(0M)
20:29 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
21:03
(0M)
21:04 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:20
(0M)
23:30 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
03:05
(0M)
03:15 0M
SIMULTALA
STL
03:32
(0M)
03:33 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
03:56
(0M)
04:01 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
05:11
(0M)
05:15 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
05:35
(0M)
05:37 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
06:16
(0M)
06:18 0M
RUPNARAYANPUR
RNPR
06:25
(0M)
06:27 0M
SITARAMPUR
STN
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
08:30
(0M)
08:40 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
08:55
(0M)
08:57 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
09:29
(0M)
09:31 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
09:42
(0M)
09:44 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
10:31
(0M)
10:36 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
11:44
(0M)
11:49 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:45 PM