Running Status of train 13020 (BAGH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAZIRGANJ (NAZJ) Station. Arrival at 23:48 Departure at 23:48
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATHGODAM
KGM
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
22:03
(3M)
22:08 3M
LAL KUAN
LKU
22:35
(3M)
22:40 3M
HALDI ROAD
HLDD
22:53
(3M)
22:55 3M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
23:18
(3M)
23:23 3M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
23:37
(3M)
23:39 3M
RAMPUR
RMU
00:25
(3M)
00:45 3M
BAREILLY
BE
01:48
(3M)
01:58 3M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
03:02
(3M)
03:04 3M
ROZA JN
ROZA
03:15
(3M)
03:22 3M
HARDOI
HRI
04:03
(3M)
04:05 3M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:55
(3M)
06:20 3M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
07:38
(3M)
07:40 3M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
08:28
(3M)
08:30 3M
GONDA JN
GD
09:20
(3M)
09:30 3M
BASTI
BST
10:42
(3M)
10:45 3M
KHALILABAD
KLD
11:16
(3M)
11:18 3M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
12:30
(3M)
12:45 3M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
13:09
(3M)
13:12 3M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
13:33
(3M)
13:36 3M
BHATNI JN
BTT
13:58
(3M)
14:03 3M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
14:13
(3M)
14:15 3M
BANKATA
BTK
14:25
(3M)
14:27 3M
MAIRWA
MW
14:36
(3M)
14:38 3M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
14:53
(3M)
14:55 3M
SIWAN JN
SV
15:26
(3M)
15:36 3M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
15:49
(3M)
15:51 3M
CHAINWA
CW
16:00
(3M)
16:02 3M
EKMA
EKMA
16:11
(3M)
16:13 3M
DAUDPUR
DDP
16:31
(3M)
16:33 3M
CHHAPRA
CPR
17:20
(3M)
17:30 3M
DIGHWARA
DGA
18:05
(3M)
18:07 3M
NAYAGAON
NYO
18:17
(3M)
18:19 3M
SONPUR JN
SEE
18:35
(3M)
18:40 3M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
18:50
(3M)
18:55 3M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
19:31
(3M)
19:33 3M
GORAUL
GRL
19:44
(3M)
19:46 3M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
20:20
(3M)
20:25 3M
DHOLI
DOL
20:47
(3M)
20:49 3M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
21:01
(3M)
21:03 3M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
21:10
(3M)
21:12 3M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
21:35
(3M)
21:40 3M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
22:00
(114M)
22:02 114M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
22:19
(109M)
22:21 109M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:20
( 1H 15M)
23:30 1H 15M
KIUL JN
KIUL
01:10
(46M)
01:15 46M
JHAJHA
JAJ
03:05
(3M)
03:15 3M
SIMULTALA
STL
03:31
(2M)
03:33 2M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
03:56
(3M)
04:01 3M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
04:29
(3M)
05:24 3M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
05:42
(11M)
05:44 11M
JAMTARA
JMT
06:01
(10M)
06:03 10M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
06:21
(11M)
06:25 11M
RUPNARAYANPUR
RNPR
06:32
(32M)
06:34 32M
SITARAMPUR
STN
07:40
(39M)
07:50 39M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
08:30
(3M)
08:40 3M
RANIGANJ
RNG
09:00
( 0H 7M)
09:02 0H 7M
ANDAL JN
UDL
09:13
( 0H 9M)
09:15 0H 9M
DURGAPUR
DGR
09:29
(3M)
09:31 3M
PANAGARH
PAN
09:42
(3M)
09:44 3M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
10:31
(3M)
10:36 3M
BANDEL JN
BDC
11:44
(3M)
11:49 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:40
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:23 AM