Running Status of train 13021 (MITHILA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
16:21
(0M)
16:26 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
16:49
(0M)
16:54 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
18:10
(0M)
18:14 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
19:04
(0M)
19:09 0M
WARIA
OYR
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
20:03
(0M)
20:08 0M
SITARAMPUR
STN
20:20
(0M)
20:22 0M
RUPNARAYANPUR
RNPR
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
20:43
(0M)
20:46 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
21:43
(0M)
21:47 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
22:11
(0M)
22:16 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
23:21
(0M)
23:26 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
00:01
(0M)
00:06 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
01:40
(0M)
02:00 0M
TEGHRA
TGA
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
02:26
(0M)
02:28 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
02:40
(0M)
02:42 0M
UJIARPUR
UJP
02:54
(0M)
02:56 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
03:30
(0M)
03:32 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
03:39
(0M)
03:41 0M
DUBAHA
DUBH
03:49
(0M)
03:51 0M
DHOLI
DOL
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
SIHO
SIHO
04:07
(0M)
04:09 0M
SILAUT
SLT
04:16
(0M)
04:18 0M
NARAYNPUR ANANT
NRPA
04:25
(0M)
04:27 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
05:05
(0M)
05:15 0M
MOTIPUR
MTR
05:35
(0M)
05:37 0M
MEHSI
MAI
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
CHAKIA
CAA
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
06:25
(0M)
06:28 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
06:45
(0M)
07:10 0M
RAMGARHWA
RGH
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
RAXAUL JN
RXL
09:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:30 PM