Running Status of train 13023 (HWH GAYA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
20:35
(0M)
20:37 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
23:07
(0M)
23:09 0M
MALLARPUR
MLV
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
23:50
(0M)
23:55 0M
PAKUR
PKR
00:36
(0M)
00:37 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
01:26
(0M)
01:31 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
01:46
(0M)
01:47 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
02:56
(0M)
02:57 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
03:08
(0M)
03:09 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
04:10
(0M)
04:20 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
04:35
(0M)
04:36 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
04:48
(0M)
04:49 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
05:30
(0M)
05:40 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
KAJRA
KJH
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
UREN
UREN
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
07:15
(0M)
07:25 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
07:31
(0M)
07:33 0M
SIRARI
SRY
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
SHEIKPURA
SHK
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
KASHI CHAK
KSC
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
WARIS ALEGANJ
WRS
08:33
(0M)
08:35 0M
NAWADAH
NWD
09:00
(0M)
09:02 0M
TILAYA
TIA
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
WAZERGANJ
WZJ
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
11:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:59 PM