Running Status of train 13024 (GAYA HWH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GAYA JN (GAYA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GAYA JN
GAYA
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
WAZERGANJ
WZJ
12:46
(0M)
12:48 0M
TILAYA
TIA
13:02
(0M)
13:04 0M
NAWADAH
NWD
13:20
(0M)
13:22 0M
WARIS ALEGANJ
WRS
13:36
(0M)
13:38 0M
KASHI CHAK
KSC
13:49
(0M)
13:51 0M
SHEIKPURA
SHK
14:04
(0M)
14:06 0M
SIRARI
SRY
14:16
(0M)
14:18 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
14:59
(0M)
15:01 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
15:40
(0M)
15:50 0M
UREN
UREN
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
KAJRA
KJH
16:13
(0M)
16:14 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
17:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
18:20
(0M)
18:30 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
20:05
(0M)
20:15 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
21:17
(0M)
21:22 0M
PAKUR
PKR
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
22:50
(0M)
22:55 0M
MALLARPUR
MLV
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
23:26
(0M)
23:27 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
04:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:56 PM