Running Status of train 13027 (KAVI GURU EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
23:28
(0M)
23:30 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:40
(0M)
00:42 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
01:50
(0M)
01:51 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
02:37
(0M)
02:39 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
02:56
(0M)
02:58 0M
MORGRAM
MGAE
03:23
(0M)
03:24 0M
SAGARDIGHI
SDI
03:35
(0M)
03:36 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
04:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:42 PM