Running Status of train 13027 (KAVI GURU EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
23:28
(0M)
23:30 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
01:47
(0M)
01:48 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
01:59
(0M)
02:01 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
02:37
(0M)
02:39 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
MORGRAM
MGAE
03:22
(0M)
03:23 0M
SAGARDIGHI
SDI
03:34
(0M)
03:35 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
04:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:49 AM