Running Status of train 13028 (KAVI GURU EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
00:00
(0M)
07:50 0M
SAGARDIGHI
SDI
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
MORGRAM
MGAE
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
08:54
(0M)
08:56 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
10:16
(0M)
10:18 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:02 PM