Running Status of train 13033 (HWH KIR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAZIPARA HALT (KZPE) Station. Arrival at 01:59 Departure at 01:59
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:25 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:54
(23M)
21:55 23M
CHUCHURA
CNS
22:05
(23M)
22:06 23M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:16
(23M)
22:21 23M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
22:27
(23M)
22:28 23M
TRIBENI
TBAE
22:32
(23M)
22:33 23M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
22:37
(23M)
22:38 23M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
22:41
(23M)
22:42 23M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
22:45
(23M)
22:46 23M
JIRAT
JIT
22:51
(23M)
22:52 23M
BALAGARH
BGAE
22:56
(23M)
22:57 23M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
23:00
(23M)
23:01 23M
BEHULA
BHLA
23:06
(23M)
23:07 23M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
23:10
(23M)
23:11 23M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
23:19
(23M)
23:21 23M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
23:35
(23M)
23:36 23M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
23:42
(23M)
23:43 23M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
23:51
(23M)
23:52 23M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
00:01
(23M)
00:03 23M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
00:13
(23M)
00:14 23M
KATWA
KWAE
00:52
(23M)
00:57 23M
SALAR
SALE
01:14
(23M)
01:15 23M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
01:32
(23M)
01:33 23M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
02:15
(12M)
02:16 12M
LALBAGH CRT RD
LCAE
02:30
(22M)
02:31 22M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
03:25
(23M)
03:35 23M
AZIMGANJ CITY
ACLE
03:38
(23M)
03:39 23M
MAHIPAL ROAD
MPLR
03:47
( 0H 6M)
03:48 0H 6M
MANIGRAM
MGLE
03:59
(4M)
04:00 4M
GANKAR
GALE
04:08
(5M)
04:09 5M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
04:20
(23M)
04:21 23M
AHIRAN
AHN
04:28
( 0H 6M)
04:29 0H 6M
SUJNIPARA
SPLE
04:38
(4M)
04:39 4M
NIMTITA
NILE
04:52
(5M)
04:53 5M
BASUDEBPUR
BDBP
04:58
( 0H 9M)
04:59 0H 9M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
05:14
(23M)
05:15 23M
SANKOPARA
SXP
05:22
( 0H 7M)
05:23 0H 7M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
06:05
(23M)
06:10 23M
CHAMAGRAM
CMX
06:21
(23M)
06:22 23M
KHALTIPUR
KTJ
06:31
(23M)
06:32 23M
JAMIRGHATA
JMQ
06:41
( 0H 8M)
06:42 0H 8M
GOUR MALDA
GZM
07:07
(23M)
07:08 23M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
07:25
(23M)
07:35 23M
SAMSI
SM
08:04
(10M)
08:06 10M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
08:16
(10M)
08:18 10M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
08:28
(10M)
08:30 10M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
08:41
( 0H 9M)
08:43 0H 9M
LABHA
LAV
08:52
(11M)
08:54 11M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
10:10
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:59 AM