Running Status of train 13033 (HWH KIR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) Station. Arrival at 03:06 Departure at 03:07
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:25 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:54
(24M)
21:55 24M
CHUCHURA
CNS
22:05
(24M)
22:06 24M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:16
(24M)
22:21 24M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
22:27
(24M)
22:28 24M
TRIBENI
TBAE
22:32
(24M)
22:33 24M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
22:37
(24M)
22:38 24M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
22:41
(24M)
22:42 24M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
22:45
(24M)
22:46 24M
JIRAT
JIT
22:51
(24M)
22:52 24M
BALAGARH
BGAE
22:56
(24M)
22:57 24M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
23:00
(24M)
23:01 24M
BEHULA
BHLA
23:06
(24M)
23:07 24M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
23:10
(24M)
23:11 24M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
23:19
(24M)
23:21 24M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
23:35
(24M)
23:36 24M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
23:42
(24M)
23:43 24M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
23:51
(24M)
23:52 24M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
00:02
(24M)
00:04 24M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
00:12
(24M)
00:13 24M
KATWA
KWAE
01:05
(24M)
01:10 24M
SALAR
SALE
01:26
(24M)
01:27 24M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
01:57
(24M)
01:58 24M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
02:42
(24M)
02:43 24M
LALBAGH CRT RD
LCAE
02:51
(24M)
02:52 24M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
03:25
(24M)
03:35 24M
AZIMGANJ CITY
ACLE
03:37
(24M)
03:38 24M
MAHIPAL ROAD
MPLR
03:47
(24M)
03:48 24M
MANIGRAM
MGLE
03:58
(24M)
03:59 24M
GANKAR
GALE
04:07
(24M)
04:08 24M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
04:20
(24M)
04:21 24M
AHIRAN
AHN
04:28
(24M)
04:29 24M
SUJNIPARA
SPLE
04:38
(24M)
04:39 24M
NIMTITA
NILE
04:52
(24M)
04:53 24M
BASUDEBPUR
BDBP
04:58
(5M)
04:59 5M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
05:14
(24M)
05:15 24M
SANKOPARA
SXP
05:22
( 0H 6M)
05:23 0H 6M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
06:05
(24M)
06:10 24M
CHAMAGRAM
CMX
06:21
(24M)
06:22 24M
KHALTIPUR
KTJ
06:31
(24M)
06:32 24M
JAMIRGHATA
JMQ
06:40
(24M)
06:41 24M
GOUR MALDA
GZM
07:07
(24M)
07:08 24M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
07:25
(24M)
07:35 24M
SAMSI
SM
08:09
( 0H 9M)
08:11 0H 9M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
08:21
(10M)
08:23 10M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
08:32
(11M)
08:34 11M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
08:48
(11M)
08:50 11M
LABHA
LAV
09:00
(16M)
09:02 16M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
09:45
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:01 AM