Running Status of train 13034 (KIR HWH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at EKLAKHI (EKI) Station. Arrival at 16:59 Departure at 16:59
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATIHAR JN
KIR
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
LABHA
LAV
15:46
(4M)
15:48 4M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
15:58
(4M)
16:00 4M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
16:12
(4M)
16:14 4M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
16:24
(4M)
16:26 4M
SAMSI
SM
16:38
(4M)
16:40 4M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
17:50
(4M)
18:00 4M
GOUR MALDA
GZM
18:10
(4M)
18:11 4M
JAMIRGHATA
JMQ
18:17
( 0H 6M)
18:18 0H 6M
KHALTIPUR
KTJ
18:26
(10M)
18:31 10M
CHAMAGRAM
CMX
18:38
(14M)
18:39 14M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
18:53
(4M)
19:00 4M
SANKOPARA
SXP
19:13
(4M)
19:14 4M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
19:22
(4M)
19:27 4M
BASUDEBPUR
BDBP
19:34
( 0H 6M)
19:35 0H 6M
NIMTITA
NILE
19:40
(11M)
19:45 11M
SUJNIPARA
SPLE
19:54
(12M)
19:55 12M
AHIRAN
AHN
20:04
(12M)
20:05 12M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
20:12
(20M)
20:17 20M
GANKAR
GALE
20:31
(11M)
20:32 11M
MANIGRAM
MGLE
20:39
(13M)
20:40 13M
MAHIPAL ROAD
MPLR
20:49
(3M)
20:50 3M
AZIMGANJ CITY
ACLE
21:14
(4M)
21:15 4M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
21:54
(4M)
22:04 4M
LALBAGH CRT RD
LCAE
22:12
( 0H 7M)
22:13 0H 7M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
22:20
(15M)
22:21 15M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
22:46
(20M)
22:51 20M
SALAR
SALE
23:09
(31M)
23:10 31M
KATWA
KWAE
23:52
( 0H 9M)
23:57 0H 9M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
00:26
(16M)
00:27 16M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
00:36
(14M)
00:38 14M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
01:00
(15M)
01:01 15M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
01:08
(15M)
01:09 15M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
01:16
(18M)
01:17 18M
BALAGARH
BGAE
01:21
(16M)
01:22 16M
JIRAT
JIT
01:26
(20M)
01:27 20M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
01:34
(21M)
01:35 21M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
01:38
(19M)
01:39 19M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
01:42
(17M)
01:43 17M
TRIBENI
TBAE
01:47
(19M)
01:48 19M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
02:26
(4M)
02:27 4M
BANDEL JN
BDC
02:45
(4M)
02:55 4M
CHUCHURA
CNS
03:00
(4M)
03:01 4M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
03:15
(4M)
03:16 4M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
04:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:09 PM