Running Status of train 13034 (KIR HWH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KATIHAR JN (KIR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATIHAR JN
KIR
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
LABHA
LAV
15:46
(0M)
15:48 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
16:11
(0M)
16:13 0M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
16:23
(0M)
16:25 0M
SAMSI
SM
16:35
(0M)
16:37 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
17:50
(0M)
18:00 0M
GOUR MALDA
GZM
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
JAMIRGHATA
JMQ
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
KHALTIPUR
KTJ
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
CHAMAGRAM
CMX
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
18:53
(0M)
19:00 0M
SANKOPARA
SXP
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
BASUDEBPUR
BDBP
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
SUJNIPARA
SPLE
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
AHIRAN
AHN
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
GANKAR
GALE
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
MANIGRAM
MGLE
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
MAHIPAL ROAD
MPLR
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
AZIMGANJ CITY
ACLE
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
21:55
(0M)
22:05 0M
LALBAGH CRT RD
LCAE
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
SALAR
SALE
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
KATWA
KWAE
00:03
(0M)
00:08 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
00:35
(0M)
00:36 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
00:45
(0M)
00:47 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
01:09
(0M)
01:10 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
01:16
(0M)
01:17 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
01:25
(0M)
01:26 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
01:29
(0M)
01:30 0M
JIRAT
JIT
01:35
(0M)
01:36 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
01:42
(0M)
01:43 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
01:46
(0M)
01:47 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
01:50
(0M)
01:51 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
01:55
(0M)
01:56 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
02:02
(0M)
02:03 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
02:45
(0M)
02:55 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
03:01
(0M)
03:02 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
04:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:30 PM