Running Status of train 13043 (HWH RXL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
01:11
(0M)
01:13 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
02:02
(0M)
02:04 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
02:45
(0M)
02:50 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
03:49
(0M)
03:51 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
05:55
(0M)
06:00 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
06:35
(0M)
06:37 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
08:15
(0M)
08:35 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
09:04
(0M)
09:06 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
09:50
(0M)
09:55 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
10:45
(0M)
10:50 0M
KAMTAUL
KML
11:17
(0M)
11:19 0M
JANAKPUR ROAD
JNR
11:49
(0M)
11:51 0M
SITAMARHI
SMI
13:13
(0M)
13:18 0M
BAIRAGNIA
BGU
13:46
(0M)
13:48 0M
GHORASAHAN
GRH
14:22
(0M)
14:24 0M
RAXAUL JN
RXL
15:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:52 PM