Running Status of train 13049 (AMRITSAR EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SIMLAGARH (SLG) Station. Arrival at 15:47 Departure at 15:47
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:16
(17M)
14:17 17M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
14:29
(17M)
14:30 17M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
14:40
(17M)
14:41 17M
CHUCHURA
CNS
14:50
(17M)
14:51 17M
BANDEL JN
BDC
15:06
(17M)
15:11 17M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
16:02
(18M)
16:09 18M
KHANA JN
KAN
16:30
(4M)
16:31 4M
MANKAR
MNAE
16:48
(13M)
16:49 13M
PANAGARH
PAN
16:58
(20M)
16:59 20M
DURGAPUR
DGR
17:17
(13M)
17:19 13M
WARIA
OYR
17:26
(12M)
17:27 12M
ANDAL JN
UDL
17:37
( 0H 8M)
17:39 0H 8M
RANIGANJ
RNG
17:47
(19M)
17:48 19M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
18:08
(21M)
18:13 21M
SITARAMPUR
STN
18:26
(25M)
18:28 25M
RUPNARAYANPUR
RNPR
18:50
(21M)
18:51 21M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
19:00
(21M)
19:02 21M
JAMTARA
JMT
19:15
(15M)
19:16 15M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
19:33
(13M)
19:34 13M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
19:56
(22M)
20:01 22M
MATHURAPUR
MUW
20:11
(24M)
20:12 24M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
20:29
(27M)
20:34 27M
SIMULTALA
STL
21:02
(24M)
21:03 24M
JHAJHA
JAJ
21:55
(17M)
22:05 17M
GIDHAUR
GHR
22:13
( 0H 8M)
22:15 0H 8M
JAMUI
JMU
22:28
(17M)
22:30 17M
MANANPUR
MNP
22:43
(3M)
22:45 3M
KIUL JN
KIUL
23:13
(17M)
23:17 17M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
23:22
(17M)
23:24 17M
BARHIYA
BRYA
23:38
(17M)
23:40 17M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
23:50
(17M)
23:52 17M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
00:08
(17M)
00:13 17M
BARH
BARH
00:30
(17M)
00:32 17M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
00:47
(5M)
00:49 5M
FATWA
FUT
01:20
(3M)
01:22 3M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
01:32
(17M)
01:37 17M
PATNA JN
PNBE
02:05
(17M)
02:15 17M
DANAPUR
DNR
02:30
(10M)
02:32 10M
BIHTA
BTA
02:44
(14M)
02:46 14M
ARA
ARA
03:05
(17M)
03:10 17M
BIHIYA
BEA
03:24
(13M)
03:26 13M
BANAHI
BYN
03:34
(10M)
03:36 10M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
03:45
( 0H 9M)
03:47 0H 9M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
03:56
( 0H 7M)
03:58 0H 7M
DUMRAON
DURE
04:06
( 0H 6M)
04:08 0H 6M
BUXAR
BXR
04:25
(17M)
04:30 17M
CHAUSA
CSA
04:38
( 0H 6M)
04:40 0H 6M
GAHMAR
GMR
04:50
(4M)
04:52 4M
BHADAURA
BWH
05:01
(4M)
05:03 4M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
05:14
(17M)
05:16 17M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
05:26
(5M)
05:28 5M
DHEENA
DHA
05:49
(17M)
05:51 17M
SAKALDIHA
SLD
06:02
(17M)
06:04 17M
KUCHMAN
KCA
06:19
(17M)
06:21 17M

DDU
07:19
(17M)
07:34 17M
VYASNAGAR
VYN
07:57
(17M)
07:58 17M
KASHI
KEI
08:08
(5M)
08:10 5M
VARANASI JN
BSB
08:25
(4M)
08:40 4M
BIRAPATTI
BRPT
08:54
(14M)
08:55 14M
BABATPUR
BTP
09:02
(20M)
09:03 20M
PINDRA ROAD
PDRD
09:09
(19M)
09:10 19M
KHALISPUR
KSF
09:16
(18M)
09:17 18M
JALALGANJ
JLL
09:28
(25M)
09:29 25M
SARKONI
SIQ
09:37
(25M)
09:38 25M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
09:51
(25M)
09:52 25M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
10:06
(20M)
10:08 20M
SRIKRISHN NAGAR
SKN
10:35
(16M)
10:36 16M
HARPALGANJ
HRPG
10:48
(16M)
10:49 16M
KOIRIPUR
KEPR
10:58
(24M)
10:59 24M
LAMBHUA
LBA
11:14
(33M)
11:15 33M
SULTANPUR
SLN
11:55
(16M)
12:00 16M
SHIVNAGAR
SHNG
12:18
(24M)
12:19 24M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
12:31
(27M)
12:32 27M
NIHALGARH
NHH
12:46
(40M)
12:48 40M
AKBARGANJ
AKJ
13:02
(43M)
13:03 43M
HAIDERGARH
HGH
13:18
(45M)
13:19 45M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
15:50
(17M)
16:20 17M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
16:38
(17M)
16:39 17M
SANDILA
SAN
17:00
(14M)
17:12 14M
BALAMU JN
BLM
17:34
(17M)
17:36 17M
HARDOI
HRI
18:03
(17M)
18:05 17M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
18:29
(17M)
18:31 17M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
19:12
(17M)
19:14 17M
TILHAR
TLH
19:29
( 0H 9M)
19:31 0H 9M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
20:01
(18M)
20:03 18M
AONLA
AO
20:56
(13M)
20:58 13M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
21:45
(14M)
21:48 14M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
22:09
(17M)
22:11 17M
MORADABAD
MB
22:45
(22M)
22:53 22M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
00:17
(14M)
00:22 14M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
01:07
( 0H 7M)
01:12 0H 7M
ROORKEE
RK
01:25
(31M)
01:30 31M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
03:00
(17M)
03:20 17M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
03:48
(17M)
03:50 17M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
03:57
(17M)
03:59 17M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
04:47
(17M)
04:52 17M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
05:04
(10M)
05:06 10M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
05:22
( 0H 7M)
05:24 0H 7M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
05:45
(12M)
05:47 12M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
05:56
(17M)
06:14 17M
KHANNA
KNN
06:22
(17M)
06:24 17M
DHANDARI KALAN
DDL
07:00
(17M)
07:01 17M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
07:15
(13M)
07:25 13M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
07:39
(46M)
07:41 46M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
08:03
(45M)
08:05 45M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
08:23
(41M)
08:25 41M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
08:37
(37M)
08:45 37M
KARTARPUR
KRE
08:58
(33M)
09:00 33M
BEAS
BEAS
09:22
(22M)
09:24 22M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
10:20
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:49 PM