Running Status of train 13050 (ASR HWH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BEAS
BEAS
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
KARTARPUR
KRE
19:01
(0M)
19:03 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
19:23
(0M)
19:30 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
20:15
(0M)
20:17 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
20:40
(0M)
20:50 0M
KHANNA
KNN
21:32
(0M)
21:34 0M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
21:44
(0M)
21:46 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
22:14
(0M)
22:16 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
22:37
(0M)
22:39 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
23:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
23:51
(0M)
23:53 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:40
(0M)
01:00 0M
ROORKEE
RK
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
01:52
(0M)
01:57 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
02:33
(0M)
02:38 0M
MORADABAD
MB
04:17
(0M)
04:25 0M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
04:54
(0M)
04:56 0M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
05:35
(0M)
05:38 0M
AONLA
AO
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
TILHAR
TLH
07:51
(0M)
07:53 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
08:46
(0M)
08:48 0M
HARDOI
HRI
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
09:47
(0M)
09:49 0M
SANDILA
SAN
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
11:30
(0M)
11:40 0M
HAIDERGARH
HGH
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
AKBARGANJ
AKJ
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
13:21
(0M)
13:23 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
14:20
(0M)
14:25 0M
LAMBHUA
LBA
14:48
(0M)
14:49 0M
KOIRIPUR
KEPR
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
HARPALGANJ
HRPG
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
SRIKRISHN NAGAR
SKN
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
15:54
(0M)
15:58 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
KHALISPUR
KSF
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
PINDRA ROAD
PDRD
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
BABATPUR
BTP
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
SHIUPUR
SOP
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
18:55
(0M)
19:11 0M
KASHI
KEI
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M

DDU
20:18
(0M)
20:33 0M
KUCHMAN
KCA
20:51
(0M)
20:53 0M
SAKALDIHA
SLD
21:00
(0M)
21:02 0M
DHEENA
DHA
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
21:25
(0M)
21:27 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
BHADAURA
BWH
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
CHAUSA
CSA
22:09
(0M)
22:11 0M
BUXAR
BXR
22:36
(0M)
22:40 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
22:52
(0M)
22:54 0M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
23:02
(0M)
23:04 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
BANAHI
BYN
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
ARA
ARA
00:26
(0M)
00:31 0M
BIHTA
BTA
00:46
(0M)
00:48 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
01:06
(0M)
01:08 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
01:50
(0M)
02:00 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
02:18
(0M)
02:23 0M
FATWA
FUT
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
02:55
(0M)
02:57 0M
BARH
BARH
03:10
(0M)
03:12 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
03:42
(0M)
03:44 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
04:29
(0M)
04:31 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
04:39
(0M)
04:41 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
04:56
(0M)
04:58 0M
JAMUI
JMU
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
07:02
(0M)
07:10 0M
SIMULTALA
STL
07:25
(0M)
07:27 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
MATHURAPUR
MUW
08:19
(0M)
08:21 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
08:34
(0M)
08:39 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
09:02
(0M)
09:04 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
09:40
(0M)
09:42 0M
RUPNARAYANPUR
RNPR
09:47
(0M)
09:49 0M
SITARAMPUR
STN
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
10:50
(0M)
11:00 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
11:15
(0M)
11:17 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
WARIA
OYR
11:36
(0M)
11:38 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
11:48
(0M)
11:52 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
12:02
(0M)
12:04 0M
MANKAR
MNAE
12:16
(0M)
12:18 0M
KHANA JN
KAN
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:15
(0M)
13:20 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
14:15
(0M)
14:23 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
14:36
(0M)
14:41 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
14:52
(0M)
14:54 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:59
(0M)
15:04 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
15:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:27 AM