Running Status of train 13050 (ASR HWH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at GOVINDGARH (GVG) Station. Arrival at 21:51 Departure at 21:53
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BEAS
BEAS
18:38
( 0H 7M)
18:40 0H 7M
KARTARPUR
KRE
19:01
( 0H 7M)
19:03 0H 7M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
19:23
( 0H 7M)
19:30 0H 7M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
19:38
( 0H 7M)
19:40 0H 7M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
19:53
( 0H 7M)
19:55 0H 7M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
20:15
( 0H 7M)
20:17 0H 7M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
20:40
( 0H 7M)
20:50 0H 7M
KHANNA
KNN
21:32
( 0H 7M)
21:34 0H 7M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
21:44
( 0H 7M)
21:46 0H 7M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
21:53
( 0H 8M)
21:55 0H 8M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
22:14
( 0H 8M)
22:16 0H 8M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
22:37
(4M)
22:39 4M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
23:00
( 0H 7M)
23:10 0H 7M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
23:43
(3M)
23:45 3M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
23:51
(3M)
23:53 3M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:40
( 0H 7M)
01:00 0H 7M
ROORKEE
RK
01:30
( 0H 7M)
01:32 0H 7M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
01:52
( 0H 7M)
01:57 0H 7M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
02:33
( 0H 7M)
02:38 0H 7M
MORADABAD
MB
04:17
( 0H 7M)
04:25 0H 7M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
04:54
(10M)
04:56 10M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
05:35
( 0H 7M)
05:38 0H 7M
AONLA
AO
06:26
( 0H 7M)
06:28 0H 7M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
07:23
(10M)
07:25 10M
TILHAR
TLH
07:51
( 0H 9M)
07:53 0H 9M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
08:20
(11M)
08:22 11M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
08:46
(19M)
08:48 19M
HARDOI
HRI
09:18
(21M)
09:20 21M
BALAMU JN
BLM
09:47
(22M)
09:49 22M
SANDILA
SAN
10:08
(21M)
10:10 21M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
11:03
(14M)
11:05 14M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
11:30
(17M)
11:40 17M
HAIDERGARH
HGH
12:54
(24M)
12:55 24M
AKBARGANJ
AKJ
13:08
(25M)
13:09 25M
NIHALGARH
NHH
13:21
(31M)
13:23 31M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
13:40
(45M)
13:41 45M
SULTANPUR
SLN
14:20
(32M)
14:25 32M
LAMBHUA
LBA
14:48
(28M)
14:49 28M
KOIRIPUR
KEPR
15:04
(55M)
15:05 55M
HARPALGANJ
HRPG
15:14
( 1H 0M)
15:15 1H 0M
SRIKRISHN NAGAR
SKN
15:28
( 1H 2M)
15:29 1H 2M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
15:54
( 1H 4M)
15:58 1H 4M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
16:28
(51M)
16:29 51M
KHALISPUR
KSF
17:31
(23M)
17:32 23M
PINDRA ROAD
PDRD
17:38
(20M)
17:39 20M
BABATPUR
BTP
17:55
(15M)
17:56 15M
SHIUPUR
SOP
18:24
(22M)
18:25 22M
VARANASI JN
BSB
18:55
( 0H 6M)
19:11 0H 6M
KASHI
KEI
19:30
(18M)
19:31 18M

DDU
20:18
( 0H 7M)
20:33 0H 7M
KUCHMAN
KCA
20:51
( 0H 6M)
20:53 0H 6M
SAKALDIHA
SLD
21:00
( 0H 8M)
21:02 0H 8M
DHEENA
DHA
21:13
( 0H 8M)
21:15 0H 8M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
21:25
( 0H 8M)
21:27 0H 8M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
21:40
(5M)
21:42 5M
BHADAURA
BWH
21:48
( 0H 8M)
21:50 0H 8M
GAHMAR
GMR
21:58
( 0H 8M)
22:00 0H 8M
CHAUSA
CSA
22:09
(10M)
22:11 10M
BUXAR
BXR
22:36
( 0H 7M)
22:40 0H 7M
DUMRAON
DURE
22:52
( 0H 7M)
22:54 0H 7M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
23:02
( 0H 7M)
23:04 0H 7M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
23:13
( 0H 7M)
23:15 0H 7M
BANAHI
BYN
23:23
(2M)
23:25 2M
BIHIYA
BEA
23:33
(17M)
23:35 17M
ARA
ARA
00:26
( 0H 7M)
00:31 0H 7M
BIHTA
BTA
00:46
( 0H 7M)
00:48 0H 7M
DANAPUR
DNR
01:06
( 0H 7M)
01:08 0H 7M
PATNA JN
PNBE
01:50
( 0H 7M)
02:00 0H 7M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
02:18
(13M)
02:23 13M
FATWA
FUT
02:33
(19M)
02:35 19M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
02:55
(15M)
02:57 15M
BARH
BARH
03:10
(12M)
03:12 12M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
03:33
(13M)
03:35 13M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
03:42
(21M)
03:44 21M
BARHIYA
BRYA
03:58
(25M)
04:00 25M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
04:29
(19M)
04:31 19M
KIUL JN
KIUL
04:39
(14M)
04:41 14M
MANANPUR
MNP
04:56
(19M)
04:58 19M
JAMUI
JMU
05:18
(21M)
05:20 21M
GIDHAUR
GHR
05:33
(19M)
05:35 19M
JHAJHA
JAJ
07:02
( 0H 7M)
07:10 0H 7M
SIMULTALA
STL
07:25
(11M)
07:27 11M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
08:00
( 0H 7M)
08:05 0H 7M
MATHURAPUR
MUW
08:19
( 0H 6M)
08:21 0H 6M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
08:34
( 0H 7M)
08:39 0H 7M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
09:02
( 0H 7M)
09:04 0H 7M
JAMTARA
JMT
09:20
( 0H 7M)
09:22 0H 7M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
09:40
( 0H 7M)
09:42 0H 7M
RUPNARAYANPUR
RNPR
09:47
(4M)
09:49 4M
SITARAMPUR
STN
10:26
( 0H 7M)
10:28 0H 7M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
10:50
( 0H 7M)
11:00 0H 7M
RANIGANJ
RNG
11:15
(13M)
11:17 13M
ANDAL JN
UDL
11:28
( 0H 7M)
11:30 0H 7M
WARIA
OYR
11:36
( 0H 9M)
11:38 0H 9M
DURGAPUR
DGR
11:48
( 0H 7M)
11:52 0H 7M
PANAGARH
PAN
12:02
( 0H 6M)
12:04 0H 6M
MANKAR
MNAE
12:16
( 0H 7M)
12:18 0H 7M
KHANA JN
KAN
12:53
( 0H 7M)
12:55 0H 7M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:15
( 0H 7M)
13:20 0H 7M
BANDEL JN
BDC
14:15
( 0H 7M)
14:23 0H 7M
CHUCHURA
CNS
14:29
( 0H 6M)
14:30 0H 6M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
14:34
(11M)
14:36 11M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
14:52
(5M)
14:54 5M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:57
( 0H 9M)
14:59 0H 9M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
15:50
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:57 PM