Running Status of train 13064 (BLGT HWH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 06:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALURGHAT
BLGT
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
GANGARAMPUR
GRMP
21:01
(0M)
21:03 0M
BUNIADPUR
BNDP
21:17
(0M)
21:19 0M
GAZOLE
GZO
21:46
(0M)
21:48 0M
EKLAKHI
EKI
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
23:10
(0M)
23:20 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
23:57
(0M)
23:59 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
01:59
(0M)
02:04 0M
KATWA
KWAE
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
03:57
(0M)
03:59 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:48 AM