Running Status of train 13071 (HWH JMP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
22:45
(0M)
22:50 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
23:41
(0M)
23:46 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
00:47
(0M)
00:49 0M
MURARAI
MRR
01:13
(0M)
01:15 0M
PAKUR
PKR
01:35
(0M)
01:38 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
02:50
(0M)
02:51 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
03:33
(0M)
03:40 0M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
03:55
(0M)
03:56 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
04:07
(0M)
04:08 0M
SHIVANARAYANPUR
SVRP
04:20
(0M)
04:21 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
EKCHARI
EKC
04:46
(0M)
04:47 0M
GHOGA
GGA
04:56
(0M)
04:57 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
05:45
(0M)
05:55 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
07:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:05 PM