Running Status of train 13072 (JMP HWH EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMALPUR JN (JMP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
20:41
(0M)
20:51 0M
GHOGA
GGA
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
EKCHARI
EKC
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
SHIVANARAYANPUR
SVRP
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
22:40
(0M)
22:45 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
23:44
(0M)
23:49 0M
PAKUR
PKR
00:16
(0M)
00:17 0M
MURARAI
MRR
00:40
(0M)
00:41 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
01:23
(0M)
01:28 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
01:53
(0M)
01:54 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
02:23
(0M)
02:28 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
03:35
(0M)
03:40 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:45 AM