Running Status of train 13103 (BHAGIRATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JIAGANJ (JJG) Station. Arrival at 22:20 Departure at 22:21
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
19:51
( 0H 7M)
19:53 0H 7M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
20:20
( 0H 7M)
20:22 0H 7M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
20:46
( 0H 7M)
20:47 0H 7M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
20:57
( 0H 7M)
20:58 0H 7M
PLASSEY
PLY
21:08
( 0H 7M)
21:09 0H 7M
REJINAGAR
REJ
21:18
( 0H 7M)
21:19 0H 7M
BELDANGA
BEB
21:27
( 0H 7M)
21:28 0H 7M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
21:47
( 0H 7M)
21:49 0H 7M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
21:56
( 0H 7M)
21:57 0H 7M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
22:04
( 0H 7M)
22:05 0H 7M
JIAGANJ
JJG
22:13
( 0H 7M)
22:14 0H 7M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
22:24
( 0H 6M)
22:25 0H 6M
LALGOLA
LGL
23:10
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:51 PM