Running Status of train 13103 (BHAGIRATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
20:22
(0M)
20:24 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
21:17
(0M)
21:18 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
21:49
(0M)
21:51 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
22:12
(0M)
22:13 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
LALGOLA
LGL
23:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:47 AM