Running Status of train 13104 (BHAGIRATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGOLA
LGL
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
08:44
(0M)
08:50 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:59 PM