Running Status of train 13106 (BUI SDAH EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at (RJLA) Station. Arrival at 18:54 Departure at 18:54
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALLIA
BUI
00:00
(0M)
08:50 0M
SAHATWAR
STW
09:09
( 0H 8M)
09:11 0H 8M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
09:29
( 0H 8M)
09:31 0H 8M
CHHAPRA
CPR
10:25
( 0H 8M)
10:45 0H 8M
DIGHWARA
DGA
11:18
( 0H 8M)
11:20 0H 8M
SITALPUR
STLR
11:26
( 0H 8M)
11:28 0H 8M
NAYAGAON
NYO
11:35
( 0H 8M)
11:37 0H 8M
SONPUR JN
SEE
12:00
( 0H 8M)
12:20 0H 8M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
12:38
( 0H 8M)
12:43 0H 8M
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR
AYRN
12:55
( 0H 8M)
12:57 0H 8M
DESARI
DES
13:08
( 0H 8M)
13:10 0H 8M
MEHNAR ROAD
MNO
13:19
( 0H 8M)
13:21 0H 8M
SHAHPUR PATOREE
SPP
13:30
( 0H 8M)
13:35 0H 8M
MOHIUDDINNAGAR
MOG
13:51
( 0H 8M)
13:53 0H 8M
VIDYAPATIDHAM
VPDA
14:02
( 0H 8M)
14:04 0H 8M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
14:55
( 0H 8M)
15:05 0H 8M
BARHIYA
BRYA
16:01
( 0H 8M)
16:03 0H 8M
KIUL JN
KIUL
16:50
( 0H 8M)
16:55 0H 8M
JAMUI
JMU
17:20
( 0H 8M)
17:22 0H 8M
GIDHAUR
GHR
17:35
( 0H 8M)
17:37 0H 8M
JHAJHA
JAJ
18:40
( 0H 8M)
18:50 0H 8M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
19:22
(13M)
19:27 13M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
19:52
(12M)
19:54 12M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
20:32
(25M)
20:34 25M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
22:20
( 0H 8M)
22:25 0H 8M
DURGAPUR
DGR
23:10
( 0H 8M)
23:12 0H 8M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:31
( 0H 8M)
00:36 0H 8M
BANDEL JN
BDC
01:38
( 0H 8M)
01:43 0H 8M
NAIHATI JN
NH
02:04
( 0H 8M)
02:09 0H 8M
SEALDAH
SDAH
03:50
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:57 PM