Running Status of train 13106 (BUI SDAH EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLIA (BUI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALLIA
BUI
00:00
(0M)
08:50 0M
SAHATWAR
STW
09:09
(0M)
09:11 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
09:29
(0M)
09:31 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
10:25
(0M)
10:45 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
11:20
(0M)
11:22 0M
SITALPUR
STLR
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
NAYAGAON
NYO
11:37
(0M)
11:39 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
12:00
(0M)
12:02 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
12:12
(0M)
12:17 0M
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR
AYRN
12:29
(0M)
12:31 0M
DESARI
DES
12:43
(0M)
12:56 0M
MEHNAR ROAD
MNO
13:05
(0M)
13:07 0M
SHAHPUR PATOREE
SPP
13:14
(0M)
13:19 0M
MOHIUDDINNAGAR
MOG
13:32
(0M)
13:34 0M
VIDYAPATIDHAM
VPDA
13:46
(0M)
13:48 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
14:55
(0M)
15:05 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
16:01
(0M)
16:03 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
16:50
(0M)
16:55 0M
JAMUI
JMU
17:20
(0M)
17:22 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
17:41
(0M)
17:43 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
18:35
(0M)
18:45 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
19:22
(0M)
19:27 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
19:52
(0M)
19:54 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
20:32
(0M)
20:34 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
22:20
(0M)
22:25 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
23:10
(0M)
23:12 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:31
(0M)
00:36 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
01:38
(0M)
01:43 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
02:04
(0M)
02:09 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
03:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:04 AM