Running Status of train 13113 (HAZARDUARI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LALGOLA (LGL) Station. Arrival at 11:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
10:12
(0M)
10:14 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
LALGOLA
LGL
11:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:46 PM