Running Status of train 13114 (HAZARDUARI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SIMURALI (SMX) Station. Arrival at 19:55 Departure at 19:55
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGOLA
LGL
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
16:41
(2M)
16:42 2M
JIAGANJ
JJG
16:53
(2M)
16:54 2M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
17:01
(2M)
17:02 2M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
17:14
(2M)
17:16 2M
BELDANGA
BEB
17:34
(2M)
17:35 2M
PLASSEY
PLY
17:50
(2M)
17:51 2M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
18:13
(2M)
18:14 2M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
18:56
(2M)
18:58 2M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
19:36
(2M)
19:38 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:41
(2M)
20:42 2M
KOLKATA
KOAA
21:40
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:01 PM