Running Status of train 13114 (HAZARDUARI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 21:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGOLA
LGL
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
18:56
(0M)
18:58 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:41
(0M)
20:42 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:01 PM