Running Status of train 13117 (KOAA LGL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JALALKHALI HALT (JKL) Station. Arrival at 18:21 Departure at 18:21
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:56
(12M)
16:58 12M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
17:45
(12M)
17:47 12M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
18:18
(14M)
18:20 14M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
18:41
(15M)
18:42 15M
PLASSEY
PLY
19:00
(15M)
19:01 15M
BELDANGA
BEB
19:19
(14M)
19:20 14M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
19:40
(16M)
19:42 16M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
19:53
(14M)
19:54 14M
JIAGANJ
JJG
20:01
(13M)
20:02 13M
LALGOLA
LGL
20:55
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:23 PM