Running Status of train 13118 (LGL KOAA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 11:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGOLA
LGL
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
11:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:42 PM