Running Status of train 13118 (LGL KOAA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEBAGRAM (DEB) Station. Arrival at 08:27 Departure at 08:27
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGOLA
LGL
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
07:05
(4M)
07:06 4M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
07:16
(4M)
07:17 4M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
07:33
(4M)
07:35 4M
BELDANGA
BEB
07:56
(4M)
07:57 4M
PLASSEY
PLY
08:15
(4M)
08:16 4M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
08:35
(4M)
08:36 4M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
09:11
(4M)
09:14 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
09:50
(4M)
09:55 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
10:30
(4M)
10:31 4M
KOLKATA
KOAA
11:35
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:59 AM