Running Status of train 13121 (KOAA GCT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
22:17
(0M)
22:19 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
22:49
(0M)
22:51 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
23:57
(0M)
23:59 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
00:24
(0M)
00:26 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
01:45
(0M)
01:50 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
03:00
(0M)
03:02 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
04:55
(0M)
05:05 0M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
05:55
(0M)
06:00 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
06:35
(0M)
06:37 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
07:30
(0M)
07:50 0M
BALLIA
BUI
08:45
(0M)
08:50 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:32 PM