Running Status of train 13122 (GCT KOAA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) Station. Arrival at 19:42 Departure at 19:42
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
BALLIA
BUI
15:05
(3M)
15:10 3M
CHHAPRA
CPR
16:50
(3M)
17:10 3M
DIGHWARA
DGA
17:43
(3M)
17:45 3M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
19:20
(3M)
19:25 3M
PATNA JN
PNBE
19:55
(3M)
20:05 3M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
20:54
(3M)
20:56 3M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
21:41
(3M)
21:43 3M
KIUL JN
KIUL
22:16
(3M)
22:18 3M
JHAJHA
JAJ
23:40
(3M)
23:45 3M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
00:17
( 0H 7M)
00:19 0H 7M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:44
( 0H 9M)
00:46 0H 9M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:56
(3M)
02:01 3M
DURGAPUR
DGR
02:31
( 0H 7M)
02:33 0H 7M
KOLKATA
KOAA
05:15
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:11 PM