Running Status of train 13131 (KOAA PNBE EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at ICHHAPUR (IP) Station. Arrival at 20:26 Departure at 20:26
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:43
(2M)
20:45 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:06
( 0H 8M)
21:11 0H 8M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
22:06
(15M)
22:11 15M
DURGAPUR
DGR
23:01
(12M)
23:03 12M
RANIGANJ
RNG
23:22
(12M)
23:24 12M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
23:43
( 0H 9M)
23:48 0H 9M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
00:12
(10M)
00:13 10M
JAMTARA
JMT
00:26
(12M)
00:27 12M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
01:17
(2M)
03:20 2M
JAGADISHPUR
JGD
03:40
(2M)
03:41 2M
MAHESHMUNDA
MMD
04:01
(2M)
04:02 2M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
02:22
(5M)
02:24 5M
GIRIDIH
GRD
04:20
(2M)
00:00 2M
SIMULTALA
STL
02:45
(5M)
02:46 5M
JHAJHA
JAJ
03:20
( 0H 8M)
03:25 0H 8M
GIDHAUR
GHR
03:34
(10M)
03:36 10M
JAMUI
JMU
03:48
( 0H 8M)
03:50 0H 8M
BHALUI
BFM
03:59
(11M)
04:00 11M
MANANPUR
MNP
04:05
(13M)
04:07 13M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
04:13
(15M)
04:15 15M
KIUL JN
KIUL
04:42
(2M)
04:44 2M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
04:48
( 0H 9M)
04:50 0H 9M
MANKATHA
MKB
04:58
(10M)
05:00 10M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
05:09
( 0H 6M)
05:10 0H 6M
BARHIYA
BRYA
05:15
(5M)
05:17 5M
RAMPUR DUMRA
RDUM
05:45
(2M)
05:46 2M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
05:51
(2M)
05:53 2M
AUNTA HALT
ANAH
06:05
(2M)
06:06 2M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
06:21
(2M)
06:23 2M
MOR
MOR
06:31
(2M)
06:33 2M
KANHAIPUR
KNHP
06:39
(2M)
06:40 2M
MEKRA MEMERKHAB
MMKB
06:44
(2M)
06:45 2M
PUNARAKH
PHK
06:50
(2M)
06:52 2M
BARH
BARH
07:04
(2M)
07:06 2M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
07:15
(2M)
07:17 2M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
07:35
(2M)
07:40 2M
KARAUTA
KWO
08:04
(2M)
08:05 2M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
08:15
(2M)
08:17 2M
FATWA
FUT
08:36
(2M)
08:38 2M
BANKA GHAT
BKG
08:49
(2M)
08:50 2M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
08:56
(2M)
08:58 2M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
09:05
(2M)
09:07 2M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
09:16
(2M)
09:18 2M
PATNA JN
PNBE
09:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 08:52 PM