Running Status of train 13131 (KOAA PNBE EXP) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:06
(0M)
21:11 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
22:06
(0M)
22:11 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
23:01
(0M)
23:03 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
23:22
(0M)
23:24 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
23:43
(0M)
23:48 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
00:12
(0M)
00:13 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
00:26
(0M)
00:27 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
01:17
(0M)
03:20 0M
JAGADISHPUR
JGD
03:40
(0M)
03:41 0M
MAHESHMUNDA
MMD
04:01
(0M)
04:02 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
02:22
(0M)
02:24 0M
GIRIDIH
GRD
04:20
(0M)
00:00 0M
SIMULTALA
STL
02:45
(0M)
02:46 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
03:20
(0M)
03:25 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
03:34
(0M)
03:36 0M
JAMUI
JMU
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
BHALUI
BFM
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
04:05
(0M)
04:07 0M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
04:42
(0M)
04:44 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
MANKATHA
MKB
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
05:15
(0M)
05:17 0M
RAMPUR DUMRA
RDUM
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
05:51
(0M)
05:53 0M
AUNTA HALT
ANAH
06:05
(0M)
06:06 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
06:21
(0M)
06:23 0M
MOR
MOR
06:31
(0M)
06:33 0M
KANHAIPUR
KNHP
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
MEKRA MEMERKHAB
MMKB
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
PUNARAKH
PHK
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
BARH
BARH
07:04
(0M)
07:06 0M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
07:35
(0M)
07:40 0M
KARAUTA
KWO
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
FATWA
FUT
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
BANKA GHAT
BKG
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
08:56
(0M)
08:58 0M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
09:05
(0M)
09:07 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:50 PM