Running Status of train 13132 (PNBE KOAA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at PALSIT (PLAE) Station. Arrival at 05:11 Departure at 05:11
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
16:55
( 0H 7M)
16:57 0H 7M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
17:02
( 0H 7M)
17:04 0H 7M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
17:11
( 0H 7M)
17:13 0H 7M
BANKA GHAT
BKG
17:21
( 0H 7M)
17:23 0H 7M
FATWA
FUT
17:31
( 0H 7M)
17:33 0H 7M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
17:42
( 0H 7M)
17:44 0H 7M
KARAUTA
KWO
17:52
( 0H 7M)
17:54 0H 7M
TEKKABIGHA
TKBG
18:05
( 0H 7M)
18:06 0H 7M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
18:25
( 0H 7M)
18:27 0H 7M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
18:34
( 0H 7M)
18:36 0H 7M
BARH
BARH
18:45
( 0H 7M)
18:47 0H 7M
PUNARAKH
PHK
18:57
( 0H 7M)
18:59 0H 7M
MEKRA MEMERKHAB
MMKB
19:04
( 0H 7M)
19:05 0H 7M
KANHAIPUR
KNHP
19:09
( 0H 7M)
19:10 0H 7M
MOR
MOR
19:14
( 0H 7M)
19:15 0H 7M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
19:25
( 0H 7M)
19:27 0H 7M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
19:39
( 0H 7M)
19:40 0H 7M
RAMPUR DUMRA
RDUM
19:46
( 0H 7M)
19:47 0H 7M
BARHIYA
BRYA
19:55
( 0H 7M)
19:57 0H 7M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
20:02
( 0H 7M)
20:03 0H 7M
MANKATHA
MKB
20:11
( 0H 7M)
20:12 0H 7M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
20:19
( 0H 7M)
20:21 0H 7M
KIUL JN
KIUL
20:30
( 0H 7M)
20:32 0H 7M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
20:40
( 0H 7M)
20:41 0H 7M
MANANPUR
MNP
20:53
( 0H 7M)
20:55 0H 7M
BHALUI
BFM
21:01
( 0H 7M)
21:02 0H 7M
JAMUI
JMU
21:23
( 0H 7M)
21:25 0H 7M
GIDHAUR
GHR
21:49
( 0H 7M)
21:51 0H 7M
JHAJHA
JAJ
22:33
( 0H 7M)
22:38 0H 7M
SIMULTALA
STL
22:54
( 0H 7M)
22:55 0H 7M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
23:18
( 0H 7M)
23:23 0H 7M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:20
( 0H 7M)
03:20 0H 7M
JAGADISHPUR
JGD
03:40
( 0H 7M)
03:41 0H 7M
MAHESHMUNDA
MMD
04:01
( 0H 7M)
04:02 0H 7M
GIRIDIH
GRD
04:20
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M
JAMTARA
JMT
01:27
( 0H 7M)
01:28 0H 7M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
01:45
( 0H 7M)
01:46 0H 7M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
02:37
( 0H 7M)
02:47 0H 7M
RANIGANJ
RNG
03:03
( 0H 7M)
03:04 0H 7M
ANDAL JN
UDL
03:14
( 0H 7M)
03:16 0H 7M
DURGAPUR
DGR
03:31
( 0H 7M)
03:35 0H 7M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
04:45
( 0H 7M)
04:50 0H 7M
BANDEL JN
BDC
05:56
( 0H 7M)
06:01 0H 7M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:22
( 0H 7M)
06:30 0H 7M
KOLKATA
KOAA
07:25
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 05:12 AM