Running Status of train 13132 (PNBE KOAA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BHALUI (BFM) Station. Arrival at 21:02 Departure at 21:03
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
16:55
(1M)
16:57 1M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
17:02
(1M)
17:04 1M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
17:11
(1M)
17:13 1M
BANKA GHAT
BKG
17:21
(1M)
17:23 1M
FATWA
FUT
17:31
(1M)
17:33 1M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
17:42
(1M)
17:44 1M
KARAUTA
KWO
17:52
(1M)
17:54 1M
TEKKABIGHA
TKBG
18:05
(1M)
18:06 1M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
18:25
(1M)
18:27 1M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
18:34
(1M)
18:36 1M
BARH
BARH
18:45
(1M)
18:47 1M
PUNARAKH
PHK
18:57
(1M)
18:59 1M
MEKRA MEMERKHAB
MMKB
19:04
(1M)
19:05 1M
KANHAIPUR
KNHP
19:09
(1M)
19:10 1M
MOR
MOR
19:14
(1M)
19:15 1M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
19:25
(1M)
19:27 1M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
19:39
(1M)
19:40 1M
RAMPUR DUMRA
RDUM
19:46
(1M)
19:47 1M
BARHIYA
BRYA
19:55
(1M)
19:57 1M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
20:02
(1M)
20:03 1M
MANKATHA
MKB
20:11
(1M)
20:12 1M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
20:19
(1M)
20:21 1M
KIUL JN
KIUL
20:30
(1M)
20:32 1M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
20:40
(1M)
20:41 1M
MANANPUR
MNP
20:53
(1M)
20:55 1M
BHALUI
BFM
21:01
(1M)
21:02 1M
JAMUI
JMU
21:23
(1M)
21:25 1M
GIDHAUR
GHR
21:49
(1M)
21:51 1M
JHAJHA
JAJ
22:33
(1M)
22:38 1M
SIMULTALA
STL
22:54
(1M)
22:55 1M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
23:18
(1M)
23:23 1M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:20
(1M)
03:20 1M
JAGADISHPUR
JGD
03:40
(1M)
03:41 1M
MAHESHMUNDA
MMD
04:01
(1M)
04:02 1M
GIRIDIH
GRD
04:20
(1M)
00:00 1M
JAMTARA
JMT
01:27
(1M)
01:28 1M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
01:45
(1M)
01:46 1M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
02:37
(1M)
02:47 1M
RANIGANJ
RNG
03:03
(1M)
03:04 1M
ANDAL JN
UDL
03:14
(1M)
03:16 1M
DURGAPUR
DGR
03:31
(1M)
03:35 1M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
04:45
(1M)
04:50 1M
BANDEL JN
BDC
05:56
(1M)
06:01 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:22
(1M)
06:30 1M
KOLKATA
KOAA
07:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:10 PM