Running Status of train 13134 (BSB SDAH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAKUDI (BKLE) Station. Arrival at 03:00 Departure at 03:00
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
08:40 0M

DDU
09:33
(1M)
09:48 1M
SAKALDIHA
SLD
10:12
(1M)
10:14 1M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
10:32
(1M)
10:34 1M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
10:47
(1M)
10:52 1M
BHADAURA
BWH
10:59
(1M)
11:01 1M
GAHMAR
GMR
11:09
(1M)
11:11 1M
CHAUSA
CSA
11:20
(1M)
11:22 1M
BUXAR
BXR
11:42
(1M)
11:44 1M
DUMRAON
DURE
11:55
(1M)
11:57 1M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
12:05
(1M)
12:07 1M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
12:15
(1M)
12:17 1M
BANAHI
BYN
12:25
(1M)
12:27 1M
BIHIYA
BEA
12:34
(1M)
12:36 1M
KARISATH
KRS
12:46
(1M)
12:48 1M
ARA
ARA
13:00
(1M)
13:05 1M
KULHARIA
KUA
13:13
(1M)
13:15 1M
KOELWAR
KWR
13:20
(1M)
13:22 1M
PALI A
PAIL
13:27
(1M)
13:29 1M
BIHTA
BTA
13:35
(1M)
13:37 1M
SADISOPUR
SDE
13:43
(1M)
13:45 1M
NEORA
NEO
13:55
(1M)
13:57 1M
DANAPUR
DNR
15:05
(1M)
15:15 1M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
15:25
(1M)
15:27 1M
PATNA JN
PNBE
16:00
(1M)
16:10 1M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
16:20
(1M)
16:22 1M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
16:27
(1M)
16:29 1M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
16:36
(1M)
16:38 1M
FATWA
FUT
16:49
(1M)
16:51 1M
HARDAS BIGHA
HDE
16:57
(1M)
16:59 1M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
17:04
(1M)
17:06 1M
KARAUTA
KWO
17:14
(1M)
17:16 1M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
17:30
(1M)
17:32 1M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
17:39
(1M)
17:41 1M
BARH
BARH
17:51
(1M)
17:53 1M
PUNARAKH
PHK
18:03
(1M)
18:05 1M
MOR
MOR
18:23
(1M)
18:25 1M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
18:59
(1M)
19:01 1M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
19:08
(1M)
19:10 1M
BARHIYA
BRYA
19:28
(1M)
19:30 1M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
19:48
(1M)
19:50 1M
KIUL JN
KIUL
20:45
(1M)
20:55 1M
KAJRA
KJH
21:12
(1M)
21:13 1M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
21:23
(1M)
21:24 1M
DHARHARA
DRH
21:36
(1M)
21:37 1M
DASHARATHPUR
DRTP
21:45
(1M)
21:47 1M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
22:00
(1M)
22:10 1M
RATANPUR
RPUR
22:19
(1M)
22:20 1M
BARIARPUR
BUP
22:28
(1M)
22:29 1M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
22:50
(1M)
22:51 1M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
23:05
(1M)
23:06 1M
MURARPUR
MPY
23:15
(1M)
23:16 1M
NATHNAGAR
NAT
23:25
(1M)
23:26 1M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
23:45
(1M)
23:55 1M
SABAUR
SBO
00:04
(1M)
00:05 1M
GHOGA
GGA
00:23
(1M)
00:24 1M
EKCHARI
EKC
00:33
(1M)
00:34 1M
KAHALGAON
CLG
00:42
(1M)
00:43 1M
BIKRAMSHILA
BKSL
00:55
(1M)
00:56 1M
SHIVANARAYANPUR
SVRP
01:05
(1M)
01:06 1M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
01:18
(1M)
01:19 1M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
01:30
(1M)
01:31 1M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
02:05
(1M)
02:10 1M
TALJHARI
TLJ
02:35
(1M)
02:36 1M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
02:49
(1M)
02:50 1M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
03:35
(1M)
03:40 1M
KOTALPUKUR
KLP
03:53
(1M)
03:55 1M
PAKUR
PKR
04:06
( 0H 6M)
04:08 0H 6M
RAJGRAM
RJG
04:25
(1M)
04:26 1M
MURARAI
MRR
04:44
(1M)
04:45 1M
CHATRA
CTR
04:54
( 0H 6M)
04:55 0H 6M
NALHATI JN
NHT
05:06
( 0H 6M)
05:08 0H 6M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
05:39
(1M)
05:49 1M
MALLARPUR
MLV
06:01
(1M)
06:02 1M
SAINTHIA
SNT
06:20
(1M)
06:24 1M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
06:36
(1M)
06:37 1M
PRANTIK
PNE
06:54
(1M)
06:55 1M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
07:03
(1M)
07:08 1M
GUSKARA
GKH
07:25
(1M)
07:26 1M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
08:51
(1M)
08:56 1M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
10:14
(4M)
10:16 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:38
(1M)
10:40 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:26 AM