Running Status of train 13134 (BSB SDAH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GHOGA (GGA) Station. Arrival at 00:32 Departure at 00:33
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
08:35 0M

DDU
09:33
( 0H 9M)
09:48 0H 9M
SAKALDIHA
SLD
10:12
( 0H 9M)
10:14 0H 9M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
10:32
( 0H 9M)
10:34 0H 9M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
10:47
( 0H 9M)
10:52 0H 9M
BHADAURA
BWH
10:59
( 0H 9M)
11:01 0H 9M
GAHMAR
GMR
11:09
( 0H 9M)
11:11 0H 9M
CHAUSA
CSA
11:20
( 0H 9M)
11:22 0H 9M
BUXAR
BXR
11:42
( 0H 9M)
11:44 0H 9M
DUMRAON
DURE
11:55
( 0H 9M)
11:57 0H 9M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
12:05
( 0H 9M)
12:07 0H 9M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
12:15
( 0H 9M)
12:17 0H 9M
BANAHI
BYN
12:25
( 0H 9M)
12:27 0H 9M
BIHIYA
BEA
12:34
( 0H 9M)
12:36 0H 9M
KARISATH
KRS
12:46
( 0H 9M)
12:48 0H 9M
ARA
ARA
13:00
( 0H 9M)
13:05 0H 9M
KULHARIA
KUA
13:13
( 0H 9M)
13:15 0H 9M
KOELWAR
KWR
13:20
( 0H 9M)
13:22 0H 9M
PALI A
PAIL
13:27
( 0H 9M)
13:29 0H 9M
BIHTA
BTA
13:35
( 0H 9M)
13:37 0H 9M
SADISOPUR
SDE
13:43
( 0H 9M)
13:44 0H 9M
NEORA
NEO
13:55
( 0H 9M)
13:57 0H 9M
DANAPUR
DNR
15:05
( 0H 9M)
15:15 0H 9M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
15:25
( 0H 9M)
15:27 0H 9M
PATNA JN
PNBE
16:00
( 0H 9M)
16:10 0H 9M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
16:20
( 0H 9M)
16:22 0H 9M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
16:27
( 0H 9M)
16:29 0H 9M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
16:36
( 0H 9M)
16:38 0H 9M
FATWA
FUT
16:49
( 0H 9M)
16:51 0H 9M
HARDAS BIGHA
HDE
16:57
( 0H 9M)
16:58 0H 9M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
17:04
( 0H 9M)
17:06 0H 9M
KARAUTA
KWO
17:14
( 0H 9M)
17:16 0H 9M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
17:30
( 0H 9M)
17:32 0H 9M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
17:39
( 0H 9M)
17:41 0H 9M
BARH
BARH
17:51
( 0H 9M)
17:53 0H 9M
PUNARAKH
PHK
18:03
( 0H 9M)
18:05 0H 9M
MOR
MOR
18:23
( 0H 9M)
18:25 0H 9M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
18:59
( 0H 9M)
19:01 0H 9M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
19:10
( 0H 9M)
19:12 0H 9M
BARHIYA
BRYA
19:28
( 0H 9M)
19:30 0H 9M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
19:48
( 0H 9M)
19:50 0H 9M
KIUL JN
KIUL
20:45
( 0H 9M)
20:55 0H 9M
KAJRA
KJH
21:12
( 0H 9M)
21:13 0H 9M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
21:23
( 0H 9M)
21:24 0H 9M
DHARHARA
DRH
21:36
( 0H 9M)
21:37 0H 9M
DASHARATHPUR
DRTP
21:45
( 0H 9M)
21:47 0H 9M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
22:00
( 0H 9M)
22:10 0H 9M
RATANPUR
RPUR
22:19
( 0H 9M)
22:20 0H 9M
BARIARPUR
BUP
22:28
( 0H 9M)
22:29 0H 9M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
22:50
( 0H 9M)
22:51 0H 9M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
23:05
( 0H 9M)
23:06 0H 9M
MURARPUR
MPY
23:15
( 0H 9M)
23:16 0H 9M
NATHNAGAR
NAT
23:25
( 0H 9M)
23:26 0H 9M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
23:45
( 0H 9M)
23:55 0H 9M
SABAUR
SBO
00:04
( 0H 9M)
00:05 0H 9M
GHOGA
GGA
00:23
( 0H 9M)
00:24 0H 9M
EKCHARI
EKC
00:33
( 0H 9M)
00:34 0H 9M
KAHALGAON
CLG
00:42
( 0H 6M)
00:43 0H 6M
BIKRAMSHILA
BKSL
00:55
( 0H 9M)
00:56 0H 9M
SHIVANARAYANPUR
SVRP
01:05
( 0H 9M)
01:06 0H 9M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
01:18
( 0H 9M)
01:19 0H 9M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
01:30
( 0H 9M)
01:31 0H 9M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
02:05
( 0H 9M)
02:10 0H 9M
TALJHARI
TLJ
02:35
( 0H 9M)
02:36 0H 9M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
02:49
( 0H 9M)
02:50 0H 9M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
03:31
( 0H 9M)
03:36 0H 9M
KOTALPUKUR
KLP
03:53
( 0H 9M)
03:55 0H 9M
PAKUR
PKR
04:06
( 0H 9M)
04:08 0H 9M
RAJGRAM
RJG
04:25
( 0H 9M)
04:26 0H 9M
MURARAI
MRR
04:44
( 0H 9M)
04:45 0H 9M
CHATRA
CTR
04:54
( 0H 9M)
04:55 0H 9M
NALHATI JN
NHT
05:06
( 0H 9M)
05:08 0H 9M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
05:39
( 0H 9M)
05:49 0H 9M
MALLARPUR
MLV
06:01
( 0H 9M)
06:02 0H 9M
SAINTHIA
SNT
06:20
( 0H 9M)
06:24 0H 9M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
06:36
( 0H 9M)
06:37 0H 9M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:38
( 0H 9M)
10:40 0H 9M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:55
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:39 AM