Running Status of train 13141 (TESTA TORSA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:27
(0M)
14:32 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
14:53
(0M)
14:58 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
15:31
(0M)
15:32 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
15:57
(0M)
16:01 0M
KATWA
KWAE
16:45
(0M)
16:50 0M
SALAR
SALE
17:07
(0M)
17:08 0M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
18:25
(0M)
18:35 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
21:55
(0M)
22:05 0M
SAMSI
SM
22:34
(0M)
22:36 0M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
22:46
(0M)
22:48 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
23:11
(0M)
23:13 0M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
23:32
(0M)
23:34 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
23:50
(0M)
23:55 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
01:15
(0M)
01:17 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
02:40
(0M)
03:00 0M
BELAKOBA
BLK
03:21
(0M)
03:23 0M
RNINGR JLPAIGRI
RQJ
03:35
(0M)
04:15 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
04:05
(0M)
04:07 0M
JALPAIGURI
JPG
04:27
(0M)
04:32 0M
NEW MAYNAGURI
NMX
04:22
(0M)
04:24 0M
HALDIBARI
HDB
05:30
(0M)
00:00 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
04:50
(0M)
04:55 0M
FALAKATA
FLK
05:15
(0M)
05:20 0M
GHOKSADANGA
GDX
05:42
(0M)
05:44 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
06:35
(0M)
06:40 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
07:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:39 AM