Running Status of train 13141 (TESTA TORSA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RNINGR JLPAIGRI (RQJ) Station. Arrival at 05:03 Departure at 05:43
Train is running Late (88M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:27
( 1H 28M)
14:32 1H 28M
BANDEL JN
BDC
14:53
( 1H 28M)
14:58 1H 28M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
15:31
( 1H 28M)
15:32 1H 28M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
15:57
( 1H 28M)
16:01 1H 28M
KATWA
KWAE
16:45
( 1H 28M)
16:50 1H 28M
SALAR
SALE
17:11
( 1H 28M)
17:12 1H 28M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
17:31
( 1H 28M)
17:32 1H 28M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
17:55
( 1H 28M)
17:56 1H 28M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
18:33
( 1H 28M)
18:43 1H 28M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
19:12
( 1H 28M)
19:13 1H 28M
NIMTITA
NILE
19:35
( 1H 28M)
19:36 1H 28M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
19:50
( 1H 28M)
19:51 1H 28M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:00
( 1H 28M)
21:05 1H 28M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
21:55
( 1H 28M)
22:05 1H 28M
SAMSI
SM
22:34
( 1H 28M)
22:36 1H 28M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
22:46
( 1H 28M)
22:48 1H 28M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
22:58
( 1H 28M)
23:00 1H 28M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
23:11
( 1H 28M)
23:13 1H 28M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
23:32
( 1H 28M)
23:34 1H 28M
BARSOI JN
BOE
23:50
( 1H 28M)
23:55 1H 28M
DALKOLHA
DLK
00:18
( 1H 28M)
00:20 1H 28M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
00:45
( 1H 28M)
00:50 1H 28M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
01:15
( 1H 28M)
01:17 1H 28M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
02:40
( 1H 28M)
03:00 1H 28M
BELAKOBA
BLK
03:23
( 1H 28M)
03:25 1H 28M
RNINGR JLPAIGRI
RQJ
03:35
( 1H 28M)
04:15 1H 28M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
04:05
( 1H 29M)
04:07 1H 29M
JALPAIGURI
JPG
04:27
( 1H 28M)
04:32 1H 28M
NEW MAYNAGURI
NMX
04:22
( 1H 25M)
04:24 1H 25M
HALDIBARI
HDB
05:05
( 1H 28M)
00:00 1H 28M
DHUPGURI
DQG
04:50
( 1H 21M)
04:55 1H 21M
FALAKATA
FLK
05:15
( 1H 21M)
05:20 1H 21M
GHOKSADANGA
GDX
05:42
( 1H 11M)
05:44 1H 11M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
06:35
(56M)
06:40 56M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
07:15
(37M)
00:00 37M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:14 AM