Running Status of train 13142 (TESTA TORSA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MALDA TOWN (MLDT) Station. Arrival at 20:43 Departure at 20:53
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
12:05
(3M)
12:10 3M
GHOKSADANGA
GDX
12:30
(3M)
12:32 3M
FALAKATA
FLK
12:47
(3M)
12:52 3M
DHUPGURI
DQG
13:12
(3M)
13:17 3M
NEW MAYNAGURI
NMX
13:35
(3M)
13:37 3M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
14:05
(3M)
14:07 3M
RNINGR JLPAIGRI
RQJ
14:40
(3M)
15:10 3M
BELAKOBA
BLK
15:20
(3M)
15:22 3M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
15:45
(3M)
16:00 3M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
16:42
(3M)
16:44 3M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
17:10
(3M)
17:12 3M
DALKOLHA
DLK
17:35
(3M)
17:37 3M
BARSOI JN
BOE
18:02
(3M)
18:04 3M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
18:17
(3M)
18:19 3M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
18:35
(3M)
18:37 3M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
18:48
(3M)
18:50 3M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
18:59
(3M)
19:01 3M
SAMSI
SM
19:11
(3M)
19:13 3M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
20:40
(3M)
20:50 3M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:25
(3M)
21:30 3M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
21:49
(4M)
21:50 4M
NIMTITA
NILE
22:04
(3M)
22:05 3M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
22:26
(3M)
22:27 3M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
23:11
(3M)
23:21 3M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
23:35
(3M)
23:36 3M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
00:10
(3M)
00:11 3M
SALAR
SALE
00:29
(3M)
00:30 3M
KATWA
KWAE
01:07
(3M)
01:12 3M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
01:44
(3M)
01:49 3M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
02:09
(3M)
02:10 3M
BANDEL JN
BDC
03:15
(3M)
03:20 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
03:42
(3M)
03:45 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
04:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:24 PM