Running Status of train 13142 (TESTA TORSA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
12:05
(0M)
12:10 0M
GHOKSADANGA
GDX
12:30
(0M)
12:32 0M
FALAKATA
FLK
12:48
(0M)
12:53 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
13:12
(0M)
13:17 0M
NEW MAYNAGURI
NMX
13:35
(0M)
13:37 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
RNINGR JLPAIGRI
RQJ
14:40
(0M)
15:10 0M
BELAKOBA
BLK
15:20
(0M)
15:22 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
15:45
(0M)
16:00 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
16:44
(0M)
16:46 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
17:35
(0M)
17:37 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
18:19
(0M)
18:21 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
18:51
(0M)
18:53 0M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
SAMSI
SM
19:26
(0M)
19:28 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
20:40
(0M)
20:50 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:25
(0M)
21:30 0M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
23:11
(0M)
23:21 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
23:35
(0M)
23:36 0M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
00:06
(0M)
00:07 0M
SALAR
SALE
00:26
(0M)
00:27 0M
KATWA
KWAE
00:49
(0M)
00:54 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
01:26
(0M)
01:31 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
01:51
(0M)
01:52 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
03:42
(0M)
03:45 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
04:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:20 AM