Running Status of train 13145 (RADHIKAPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
20:52
(0M)
20:54 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
KATWA
KWAE
22:57
(0M)
23:02 0M
SALAR
SALE
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
00:02
(0M)
00:03 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
00:35
(0M)
00:45 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
01:14
(0M)
01:15 0M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
01:43
(0M)
01:44 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
03:25
(0M)
03:40 0M
SAMSI
SM
04:09
(0M)
04:11 0M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
04:21
(0M)
04:23 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
05:07
(0M)
05:12 0M
RAIGANJ
RGJ
05:35
(0M)
05:45 0M
KALIYAGANJ
KAJ
06:40
(0M)
06:42 0M
RADHIKAPUR
RDP
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:04 AM