Running Status of train 13146 (RADHIKAPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) Station. Arrival at 19:55 Departure at 19:57
Train is running Late (29M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RADHIKAPUR
RDP
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
KALIYAGANJ
KAJ
18:02
(29M)
18:04 29M
RAIGANJ
RGJ
18:21
(29M)
18:31 29M
BARSOI JN
BOE
18:52
(29M)
18:54 29M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
19:26
(29M)
19:28 29M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
19:37
(33M)
19:39 33M
SAMSI
SM
19:49
(26M)
19:51 26M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
21:00
(3M)
21:10 3M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:45
( 0H 9M)
21:50 0H 9M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
22:09
(4M)
22:10 4M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
22:42
(29M)
22:43 29M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
23:50
(29M)
23:55 29M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
00:09
(11M)
00:10 11M
SALAR
SALE
01:05
(22M)
01:06 22M
KATWA
KWAE
01:48
(21M)
01:50 21M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
02:22
(24M)
02:24 24M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
02:44
(20M)
02:45 20M
BANDEL JN
BDC
04:20
(4M)
04:22 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
04:44
(29M)
04:46 29M
KOLKATA
KOAA
05:50
(29M)
00:00 29M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:01 PM