Running Status of train 13147 (UTTAR BANGA EXP) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
21:17
(0M)
21:22 0M
GUSKARA
GKH
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
22:17
(0M)
22:22 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
22:41
(0M)
22:43 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
22:55
(0M)
22:57 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
23:31
(0M)
23:36 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
PAKUR
PKR
00:23
(0M)
00:28 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
01:19
(0M)
01:24 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
02:25
(0M)
02:35 0M
SAMSI
SM
03:04
(0M)
03:06 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
03:29
(0M)
03:31 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
03:56
(0M)
03:58 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
04:20
(0M)
04:22 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
04:45
(0M)
04:50 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
05:15
(0M)
05:17 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
06:50
(0M)
07:00 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
08:16
(0M)
08:18 0M
FALAKATA
FLK
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
09:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 05:06 PM