Running Status of train 13147 (UTTAR BANGA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at KHANA JN (KAN) Station. Arrival at 21:53 Departure at 21:53
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:43
(20M)
19:44 20M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
19:59
(20M)
20:00 20M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
21:17
(20M)
21:22 20M
GUSKARA
GKH
21:56
(19M)
21:57 19M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
22:17
(17M)
22:22 17M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
22:41
(18M)
22:43 18M
SAINTHIA
SNT
22:55
(16M)
22:57 16M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
23:31
(12M)
23:36 12M
NALHATI JN
NHT
23:50
(12M)
23:52 12M
PAKUR
PKR
00:23
(15M)
00:28 15M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
01:19
(20M)
01:24 20M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
02:25
(20M)
02:35 20M
SAMSI
SM
03:04
(5M)
03:06 5M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
03:29
( 0H 7M)
03:31 0H 7M
BARSOI JN
BOE
03:56
(14M)
03:58 14M
DALKOLHA
DLK
04:20
(15M)
04:22 15M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
04:45
(14M)
04:50 14M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
05:15
(20M)
05:17 20M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
06:50
(20M)
07:00 20M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
07:45
(20M)
07:47 20M
DHUPGURI
DQG
08:16
(20M)
08:18 20M
FALAKATA
FLK
08:38
( 0H 7M)
08:40 0H 7M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
09:40
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:54 PM