Running Status of train 13148 (UTTAR BANGA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHATRA (CTR) Station. Arrival at 01:51 Departure at 01:51
Train is running Late (91M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
FALAKATA
FLK
15:58
( 1H 31M)
16:00 1H 31M
DHUPGURI
DQG
16:20
( 1H 31M)
16:22 1H 31M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
17:00
( 1H 31M)
17:02 1H 31M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
17:50
( 1H 31M)
18:00 1H 31M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
18:42
( 1H 31M)
18:44 1H 31M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
19:10
( 1H 31M)
19:15 1H 31M
DALKOLHA
DLK
19:38
( 1H 31M)
19:40 1H 31M
BARSOI JN
BOE
20:05
( 1H 31M)
20:07 1H 31M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
20:38
( 1H 31M)
20:40 1H 31M
SAMSI
SM
21:02
( 1H 31M)
21:04 1H 31M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
22:20
( 1H 31M)
22:30 1H 31M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
23:02
( 1H 31M)
23:07 1H 31M
PAKUR
PKR
23:55
( 1H 31M)
23:56 1H 31M
NALHATI JN
NHT
00:28
( 1H 34M)
00:30 1H 34M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
00:56
( 1H 24M)
01:04 1H 24M
SAINTHIA
SNT
01:30
( 1H 24M)
01:31 1H 24M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
01:43
( 1H 26M)
01:44 1H 26M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
02:04
( 1H 26M)
02:09 1H 26M
GUSKARA
GKH
02:26
( 1H 13M)
02:27 1H 13M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
03:11
( 1H 0M)
03:16 1H 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
04:32
(51M)
04:34 51M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:51
(44M)
04:52 44M
SEALDAH
SDAH
05:15
(42M)
00:00 42M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:51 AM