Running Status of train 13149 (KANCHANKANYA EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
22:22
(0M)
22:27 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
23:12
(0M)
23:17 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
23:36
(0M)
23:38 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
00:24
(0M)
00:29 0M
PAKUR
PKR
01:11
(0M)
01:16 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
02:09
(0M)
02:14 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
03:15
(0M)
03:25 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
04:06
(0M)
04:08 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
04:19
(0M)
04:21 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
05:12
(0M)
05:14 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
05:40
(0M)
05:42 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
06:10
(0M)
06:12 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
07:30
(0M)
07:40 0M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
09:31
(0M)
09:33 0M
DALGAON
DLO
10:35
(0M)
10:37 0M
HASIMARA
HSA
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
HAMILTONGANJ
HOJ
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
12:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:58 PM