Running Status of train 13150 (KANCHANKANYA EX) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
HAMILTONGANJ
HOJ
16:33
(0M)
16:35 0M
HASIMARA
HSA
16:46
(0M)
16:48 0M
DALGAON
DLO
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
18:20
(0M)
18:22 0M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
20:10
(0M)
20:20 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
21:04
(0M)
21:06 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
21:34
(0M)
21:36 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
22:00
(0M)
22:02 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
22:30
(0M)
22:32 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
23:11
(0M)
23:13 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
01:10
(0M)
01:20 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
01:52
(0M)
01:57 0M
PAKUR
PKR
02:40
(0M)
02:41 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
03:40
(0M)
03:48 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
04:14
(0M)
04:16 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
04:51
(0M)
04:56 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
06:14
(0M)
06:19 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:21 PM