Running Status of train 13150 (KANCHANKANYA EX) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHAMAGRAM (CMX) Station. Arrival at 01:49 Departure at 01:49
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
HAMILTONGANJ
HOJ
16:04
(11M)
16:06 11M
HASIMARA
HSA
16:20
(11M)
16:22 11M
DALGAON
DLO
16:58
(11M)
17:00 11M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
18:45
(11M)
18:47 11M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
19:55
(11M)
19:57 11M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
20:10
(11M)
20:20 11M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
21:09
(11M)
21:11 11M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
21:35
(11M)
21:37 11M
DALKOLHA
DLK
22:00
(11M)
22:02 11M
BARSOI JN
BOE
22:30
(11M)
22:32 11M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
22:58
(11M)
23:00 11M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
23:11
(11M)
23:13 11M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:59
(11M)
01:09 11M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
01:46
(12M)
01:51 12M
PAKUR
PKR
02:40
(11M)
02:41 11M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
03:40
(11M)
03:48 11M
SAINTHIA
SNT
04:14
(5M)
04:16 5M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
04:30
(3M)
04:32 3M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
04:51
( 0H 7M)
04:56 0H 7M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
06:14
(11M)
06:19 11M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
07:01
(11M)
07:02 11M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
07:39
(11M)
07:41 11M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:54
(11M)
07:55 11M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:20
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:53 AM