Running Status of train 13151 (JAMMU TAWI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at PARAIYA (PRY) Station. Arrival at 21:28 Departure at 21:28
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
12:04
(10M)
12:06 10M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
12:36
(10M)
12:37 10M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:24
(10M)
13:34 10M
PANAGARH
PAN
14:08
(10M)
14:09 10M
DURGAPUR
DGR
14:25
(10M)
14:27 10M
ANDAL JN
UDL
14:42
(10M)
14:44 10M
RANIGANJ
RNG
14:54
(10M)
14:55 10M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
15:15
(10M)
15:20 10M
KULTI
ULT
15:40
(10M)
15:41 10M
BARAKAR
BRR
15:49
(10M)
15:50 10M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
15:57
(10M)
15:58 10M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
16:50
(10M)
16:55 10M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
17:20
(10M)
17:25 10M
PARASNATH
PNME
17:38
(10M)
17:40 10M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
18:01
(10M)
18:03 10M
PARSABAD
PSB
18:19
(10M)
18:21 10M
KODERMA
KQR
18:40
(10M)
18:42 10M
GUJHANDI
GJD
18:51
(10M)
18:53 10M
GURPA
GAP
19:30
(10M)
19:32 10M
PAHARPUR
PRP
19:42
(10M)
19:44 10M
TANKUPPA
TKN
20:08
(10M)
20:10 10M
GAYA JN
GAYA
21:05
(10M)
21:10 10M
GURARU
GRRU
21:27
(12M)
21:29 12M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
21:41
(11M)
21:43 11M
JAKHIM
JHN
21:53
( 0H 9M)
21:55 0H 9M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
22:09
(14M)
22:11 14M
SON NAGAR
SEB
22:20
(14M)
22:22 14M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
22:32
(13M)
22:34 13M
SASARAM
SSM
22:46
(17M)
22:48 17M
KUDRA
KTQ
23:06
(21M)
23:08 21M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
23:24
(23M)
23:26 23M
SAIDRAJA
SYJ
23:45
(28M)
23:47 28M
CHANDAULI MJHWR
CDMR
23:55
(29M)
23:57 29M

DDU
01:20
(10M)
01:40 10M
KASHI
KEI
02:16
(5M)
02:18 5M
VARANASI JN
BSB
02:35
(10M)
02:45 10M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
03:54
(2M)
03:56 2M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
04:26
( 0H 7M)
04:31 0H 7M
MALIPUR
MLPR
04:59
( 0H 8M)
05:00 0H 8M
AKBARPUR
ABP
05:26
(10M)
05:28 10M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
05:51
( 0H 9M)
05:53 0H 9M
AYODHYA
AY
07:01
(10M)
07:03 10M
A N DEV NAGAR
ACND
07:13
(10M)
07:14 10M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
07:35
(10M)
07:41 10M
SOHWAL
SLW
08:51
( 0H 8M)
08:52 0H 8M
RUDAULI
RDL
09:11
(30M)
09:12 30M
DARYABAD
DYD
09:53
(40M)
09:54 40M
SAFDARGANJ
SGJ
10:43
(32M)
10:44 32M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
11:16
(31M)
11:18 31M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
12:35
( 0H 6M)
12:50 0H 6M
MALIHABAD
MLD
13:31
(10M)
13:32 10M
SANDILA
SAN
13:52
(10M)
13:54 10M
BALAMU JN
BLM
14:12
(10M)
14:14 10M
HARDOI
HRI
14:38
( 0H 6M)
14:43 0H 6M
ROZA JN
ROZA
15:40
( 0H 8M)
15:45 0H 8M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
16:03
(10M)
16:05 10M
TILHAR
TLH
16:23
(10M)
16:25 10M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
16:58
(10M)
17:00 10M
BAREILLY
BE
17:22
(10M)
17:25 10M
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ
CBJ
17:37
(10M)
17:38 10M
MILAK
MIL
18:05
(10M)
18:07 10M
RAMPUR
RMU
18:30
(10M)
18:32 10M
MORADABAD
MB
19:12
( 0H 7M)
19:20 0H 7M
KANTH
KNT
19:53
( 0H 6M)
19:55 0H 6M
SEOHARA
SEO
20:12
(10M)
20:14 10M
DHAMPUR
DPR
20:28
(10M)
20:30 10M
NAGINA
NGG
20:50
(10M)
20:52 10M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
21:18
(10M)
21:23 10M
CHANDOK
CNK
21:41
(10M)
21:43 10M
RAISI
RSI
22:01
(10M)
22:03 10M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
22:17
(10M)
22:20 10M
ROORKEE
RK
22:34
(10M)
22:37 10M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
23:30
(10M)
23:40 10M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
00:06
(10M)
00:08 10M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
00:14
(10M)
00:16 10M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:05
(10M)
01:15 10M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
01:26
(10M)
01:28 10M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
01:44
(10M)
01:46 10M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
02:08
(10M)
02:25 10M
KHANNA
KNN
02:42
(10M)
02:44 10M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
03:27
(5M)
03:35 5M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
03:49
( 0H 6M)
03:51 0H 6M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
04:09
( 0H 8M)
04:11 0H 8M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
04:32
(12M)
04:35 12M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
05:11
(13M)
05:13 13M
DASUYA
DZA
05:28
(14M)
05:30 14M
MUKERIAN
MEX
05:48
(14M)
05:50 14M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
07:03
(10M)
07:08 10M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
07:23
(10M)
07:25 10M
KATHUA
KTHU
07:43
(10M)
07:45 10M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
08:09
(10M)
08:10 10M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
08:14
(10M)
08:16 10M
SAMBA
SMBX
08:51
(10M)
08:53 10M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
09:09
(10M)
09:11 10M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
09:55
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:31 PM