Running Status of train 13151 (JAMMU TAWI EXP) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANBAD JN (DHN) Station. Arrival at 16:54 Departure at 16:59
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
12:04
(4M)
12:06 4M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
12:36
(4M)
12:37 4M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:24
(4M)
13:34 4M
PANAGARH
PAN
14:08
(4M)
14:09 4M
DURGAPUR
DGR
14:25
(4M)
14:27 4M
ANDAL JN
UDL
14:42
(4M)
14:44 4M
RANIGANJ
RNG
14:54
(4M)
14:55 4M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
15:15
(4M)
15:20 4M
KULTI
ULT
15:40
(4M)
15:41 4M
BARAKAR
BRR
15:49
(4M)
15:50 4M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
15:57
(4M)
15:58 4M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
16:50
(4M)
16:55 4M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
17:20
(4M)
17:25 4M
PARASNATH
PNME
17:38
(12M)
17:40 12M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
18:01
(32M)
18:03 32M
PARSABAD
PSB
18:19
(36M)
18:21 36M
KODERMA
KQR
18:40
(38M)
18:42 38M
GUJHANDI
GJD
18:51
(37M)
18:53 37M
GURPA
GAP
19:30
(25M)
19:32 25M
PAHARPUR
PRP
19:42
(24M)
19:44 24M
TANKUPPA
TKN
20:08
(12M)
20:10 12M
GAYA JN
GAYA
21:05
(4M)
21:10 4M
GURARU
GRRU
21:27
( 0H 6M)
21:29 0H 6M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
21:41
( 0H 6M)
21:43 0H 6M
JAKHIM
JHN
21:53
( 0H 6M)
21:55 0H 6M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
22:09
( 0H 8M)
22:11 0H 8M
SON NAGAR
SEB
22:20
( 0H 8M)
22:22 0H 8M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
22:32
(10M)
22:34 10M
SASARAM
SSM
22:46
(3M)
22:48 3M
KUDRA
KTQ
23:06
(5M)
23:08 5M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
23:24
(4M)
23:26 4M
SAIDRAJA
SYJ
23:45
( 0H 7M)
23:47 0H 7M
CHANDAULI MJHWR
CDMR
23:55
( 0H 9M)
23:57 0H 9M

DDU
01:20
(4M)
01:40 4M
KASHI
KEI
02:16
(4M)
02:18 4M
VARANASI JN
BSB
02:35
(4M)
02:45 4M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
03:54
(4M)
03:56 4M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
04:26
(4M)
04:31 4M
MALIPUR
MLPR
04:59
(4M)
05:00 4M
AKBARPUR
ABP
05:26
(4M)
05:28 4M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
05:51
(4M)
05:53 4M
AYODHYA
AY
07:01
(4M)
07:03 4M
A N DEV NAGAR
ACND
07:13
(4M)
07:14 4M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
07:35
(4M)
07:41 4M
SOHWAL
SLW
08:51
(4M)
08:52 4M
RUDAULI
RDL
09:11
(4M)
09:12 4M
DARYABAD
DYD
09:53
(4M)
09:54 4M
SAFDARGANJ
SGJ
10:43
(4M)
10:44 4M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
11:16
(4M)
11:18 4M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
12:35
(4M)
12:50 4M
MALIHABAD
MLD
13:31
(4M)
13:32 4M
SANDILA
SAN
13:52
(4M)
13:54 4M
BALAMU JN
BLM
14:12
(4M)
14:14 4M
HARDOI
HRI
14:38
(4M)
14:43 4M
ROZA JN
ROZA
15:40
(4M)
15:45 4M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
16:03
(4M)
16:05 4M
TILHAR
TLH
16:23
(4M)
16:25 4M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
16:58
(4M)
17:00 4M
BAREILLY
BE
17:22
(4M)
17:25 4M
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ
CBJ
17:37
(4M)
17:38 4M
MILAK
MIL
18:05
(4M)
18:07 4M
RAMPUR
RMU
18:30
(4M)
18:32 4M
MORADABAD
MB
19:12
(4M)
19:20 4M
KANTH
KNT
19:53
(4M)
19:55 4M
SEOHARA
SEO
20:12
(4M)
20:14 4M
DHAMPUR
DPR
20:28
(4M)
20:30 4M
NAGINA
NGG
20:50
(4M)
20:52 4M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
21:18
(4M)
21:23 4M
CHANDOK
CNK
21:41
(4M)
21:43 4M
RAISI
RSI
22:01
(4M)
22:03 4M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
22:17
(4M)
22:20 4M
ROORKEE
RK
22:34
(4M)
22:37 4M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
23:30
(4M)
23:40 4M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
00:06
(4M)
00:08 4M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
00:14
(4M)
00:16 4M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:05
(4M)
01:15 4M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
01:26
(4M)
01:28 4M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
01:44
(4M)
01:46 4M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
02:08
(4M)
02:25 4M
KHANNA
KNN
02:42
(4M)
02:44 4M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
03:27
(4M)
03:35 4M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
03:49
(4M)
03:51 4M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
04:09
(4M)
04:11 4M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
04:32
(4M)
04:35 4M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
05:11
(4M)
05:13 4M
DASUYA
DZA
05:28
(4M)
05:30 4M
MUKERIAN
MEX
05:48
(4M)
05:50 4M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
07:03
(4M)
07:08 4M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
07:23
(4M)
07:25 4M
KATHUA
KTHU
07:43
(4M)
07:45 4M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
08:09
(4M)
08:10 4M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
08:14
(4M)
08:16 4M
SAMBA
SMBX
08:51
(4M)
08:53 4M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
09:09
(4M)
09:11 4M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
09:55
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:54 PM