Running Status of train 13152 (KOLKATA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHAK KALAN (CKKN) Station. Arrival at 22:31 Departure at 22:31
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
18:55 0M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
19:13
(2M)
19:15 2M
SAMBA
SMBX
19:28
(2M)
19:30 2M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
19:45
(2M)
19:46 2M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
19:50
(2M)
19:51 2M
KATHUA
KTHU
20:57
(2M)
20:59 2M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
21:18
(2M)
21:20 2M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
22:05
(2M)
22:10 2M
MUKERIAN
MEX
22:47
(2M)
22:49 2M
DASUYA
DZA
23:05
(2M)
23:07 2M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
23:20
(2M)
23:22 2M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
00:10
(2M)
00:15 2M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
00:28
(2M)
00:30 2M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
01:55
(2M)
02:05 2M
KHANNA
KNN
02:47
(2M)
02:49 2M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
03:05
(2M)
03:07 2M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:24
(2M)
03:26 2M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
03:55
(2M)
03:57 2M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
04:20
(2M)
04:27 2M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
05:02
(2M)
05:04 2M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
05:10
(2M)
05:12 2M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
05:55
(2M)
06:05 2M
ROORKEE
RK
06:37
(2M)
06:40 2M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
07:02
(2M)
07:05 2M
RAISI
RSI
07:14
(2M)
07:15 2M
CHANDOK
CNK
07:30
(2M)
07:32 2M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
07:40
(2M)
07:42 2M
SON NAGAR
SEB
04:48
(15M)
04:49 15M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
04:59
(19M)
05:00 19M
JAKHIM
JHN
05:16
(18M)
05:17 18M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
05:28
(19M)
05:29 19M
GURARU
GRRU
05:42
(21M)
05:43 21M
GAYA JN
GAYA
06:05
(17M)
06:10 17M
TANKUPPA
TKN
07:12
(1M)
07:14 1M
PAHARPUR
PRP
07:25
(1M)
07:27 1M
GURPA
GAP
07:37
(1M)
07:39 1M
GUJHANDI
GJD
08:03
(1M)
08:05 1M
KODERMA
KQR
08:15
(1M)
08:17 1M
PARSABAD
PSB
08:36
(1M)
08:38 1M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
08:55
(1M)
08:57 1M
PARASNATH
PNME
09:18
(1M)
09:20 1M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
09:42
(1M)
09:52 1M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
10:16
(1M)
10:21 1M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
11:02
(1M)
11:04 1M
BARAKAR
BRR
11:07
(1M)
11:09 1M
KULTI
ULT
11:14
(1M)
11:16 1M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
11:35
(1M)
11:45 1M
RANIGANJ
RNG
12:00
(5M)
12:02 5M
ANDAL JN
UDL
12:13
(1M)
12:15 1M
DURGAPUR
DGR
12:31
(1M)
12:33 1M
PANAGARH
PAN
12:43
(1M)
12:45 1M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:38
(1M)
13:43 1M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
14:34
(1M)
14:36 1M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
15:07
(1M)
15:08 1M
KOLKATA
KOAA
15:45
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:48 PM