Running Status of train 13153 (GOUR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
22:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:24
(0M)
22:26 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
23:10
(0M)
23:13 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:57
(0M)
01:02 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
01:55
(0M)
01:57 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
03:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
MURARAI
MRR
03:36
(0M)
03:37 0M
PAKUR
PKR
03:58
(0M)
03:59 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
04:58
(0M)
05:03 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
06:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
OLD MALDA
OMLF
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
ADINA
ADF
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
EKLAKHI
EKI
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
GAZOLE
GZO
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
MAHANAGAR
MANG
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
DEOTALA
DOTL
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
DAULATPUR HAT
DLPH
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
BUNIADPUR
BNDP
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
GANGARAMPUR
GRMP
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
MALANCHA
MLNH
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
RAMPUR BAZAR
RMPB
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
MALLICKPUR HAT
MKRH
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
BALURGHAT
BLGT
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:02 AM