Running Status of train 13154 (GOUR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MALDA TOWN (MLDT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
22:07
(0M)
22:12 0M
PAKUR
PKR
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
RAJGRAM
RJG
23:12
(0M)
23:13 0M
MURARAI
MRR
23:25
(0M)
23:26 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
23:41
(0M)
23:43 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
00:14
(0M)
00:19 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
01:00
(0M)
01:01 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
01:20
(0M)
01:22 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
02:30
(0M)
02:50 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
03:46
(0M)
03:50 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
04:15
(0M)
04:19 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:00
(0M)
05:01 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
05:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:50 PM