Running Status of train 13156 (MITHILANCHAL EX) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BELGHARIA (BLH) Station. Arrival at 03:27 Departure at 03:27
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SITAMARHI
SMI
00:00
(0M)
12:35 0M
JANAKPUR ROAD
JNR
12:54
(3M)
12:56 3M
JOGIARA
JGA
13:04
(3M)
13:06 3M
KAMTAUL
KML
13:16
(3M)
13:18 3M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
14:00
(3M)
14:05 3M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
14:13
(3M)
14:15 3M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
15:28
(3M)
15:33 3M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
15:56
(3M)
15:58 3M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
16:40
(3M)
17:00 3M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
18:20
(3M)
18:22 3M
JHAJHA
JAJ
19:25
(3M)
19:35 3M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
20:07
(3M)
20:12 3M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
20:37
(3M)
20:42 3M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
21:20
(3M)
21:22 3M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
22:30
(3M)
22:50 3M
DURGAPUR
DGR
23:25
(3M)
23:27 3M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
01:00
(3M)
01:05 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
02:38
(3M)
02:40 3M
KOLKATA
KOAA
04:00
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:36 AM