Running Status of train 13156 (MITHILANCHAL EX) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 01:16 Departure at 01:21
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SITAMARHI
SMI
00:00
(0M)
12:35 0M
JANAKPUR ROAD
JNR
12:54
(16M)
12:56 16M
JOGIARA
JGA
13:04
(16M)
13:06 16M
KAMTAUL
KML
13:16
(16M)
13:18 16M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
14:00
(16M)
14:05 16M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
14:13
(16M)
14:15 16M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
15:28
(16M)
15:33 16M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
15:53
(16M)
15:55 16M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
16:40
(16M)
17:00 16M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
18:20
(16M)
18:22 16M
JHAJHA
JAJ
19:25
(16M)
19:35 16M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
20:07
(16M)
20:12 16M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
20:37
(16M)
20:42 16M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
21:20
(16M)
21:22 16M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
22:30
(16M)
22:50 16M
DURGAPUR
DGR
23:25
(16M)
23:27 16M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
01:00
(16M)
01:05 16M
NAIHATI JN
NH
02:38
(16M)
02:40 16M
KOLKATA
KOAA
04:00
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:49 AM