Running Status of train 13159 (KOLKATA JBN EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:45
(0M)
21:47 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
01:54
(0M)
01:59 0M
PAKUR
PKR
02:47
(0M)
02:49 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
03:54
(0M)
03:56 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
05:10
(0M)
05:20 0M
SAMSI
SM
05:49
(0M)
05:51 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
08:00
(0M)
08:35 0M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
09:05
(0M)
09:07 0M
ARARIYA COURT
ARQ
09:36
(0M)
09:38 0M
FORBESGANJ
FBG
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
JOGBANI
JBN
11:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:14 AM