Running Status of train 13160 (JBN KOLKATA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JOGBANI (JBN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JOGBANI
JBN
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
FORBESGANJ
FBG
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
ARARIYA COURT
ARQ
15:12
(0M)
15:14 0M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
16:01
(0M)
16:03 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
16:45
(0M)
17:20 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
18:14
(0M)
18:16 0M
SAMSI
SM
18:37
(0M)
18:39 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
20:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
PAKUR
PKR
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
22:35
(0M)
22:40 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
23:28
(0M)
23:30 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:44
(0M)
00:49 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
02:21
(0M)
02:23 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
03:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:27 AM