Running Status of train 13162 (TEBHAGA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 14:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALURGHAT
BLGT
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
GANGARAMPUR
GRMP
06:16
(0M)
06:18 0M
BUNIADPUR
BNDP
06:32
(0M)
06:37 0M
GAZOLE
GZO
07:04
(0M)
07:06 0M
EKLAKHI
EKI
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
08:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
08:42
(0M)
08:44 0M
PAKUR
PKR
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
10:21
(0M)
10:26 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
11:14
(0M)
11:17 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
12:32
(0M)
12:35 0M
KOLKATA
KOAA
14:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:44 PM