Running Status of train 13162 (TEBHAGA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 13:05 Departure at 13:08
Train is running Late (33M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALURGHAT
BLGT
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
GANGARAMPUR
GRMP
06:16
(33M)
06:18 33M
BUNIADPUR
BNDP
06:32
(33M)
06:37 33M
GAZOLE
GZO
07:04
(33M)
07:06 33M
EKLAKHI
EKI
07:20
(33M)
07:22 33M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
08:00
(33M)
08:10 33M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
08:42
(33M)
08:44 33M
PAKUR
PKR
09:25
(33M)
09:26 33M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
10:21
(33M)
10:26 33M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
11:14
(33M)
11:17 33M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
12:32
(33M)
12:35 33M
KOLKATA
KOAA
14:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:47 PM