Running Status of train 13163 (HATE BAZARE EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:58
(0M)
21:01 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:25
(0M)
21:30 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
22:27
(0M)
22:32 0M
KATWA
KWAE
23:24
(0M)
23:29 0M
SALAR
SALE
23:43
(0M)
23:44 0M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
00:03
(0M)
00:04 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
00:34
(0M)
00:35 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
00:52
(0M)
01:02 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
02:06
(0M)
02:07 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
02:38
(0M)
02:39 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
03:28
(0M)
03:33 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
04:23
(0M)
04:33 0M
EKLAKHI
EKI
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
SAMSI
SM
05:12
(0M)
05:14 0M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
05:22
(0M)
05:24 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
05:32
(0M)
05:34 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
LABHA
LAV
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
07:19
(0M)
07:44 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
07:55
(0M)
07:57 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
KURSELA
KUE
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
08:42
(0M)
08:44 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
08:57
(0M)
08:59 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
09:06
(0M)
09:08 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
09:29
(0M)
09:31 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
10:08
(0M)
10:18 0M
KOPARIA
KFA
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
11:16
(0M)
11:18 0M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
11:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:58 AM