Running Status of train 13163 (HATE BAZARE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:59
(0M)
21:02 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:22
(0M)
21:27 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
KATWA
KWAE
23:21
(0M)
23:26 0M
SALAR
SALE
23:42
(0M)
23:43 0M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
00:00
(0M)
00:01 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
00:35
(0M)
00:36 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
01:20
(0M)
01:30 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
01:59
(0M)
02:00 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
02:36
(0M)
02:37 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
03:33
(0M)
03:38 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
04:30
(0M)
04:45 0M
EKLAKHI
EKI
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
SAMSI
SM
05:26
(0M)
05:28 0M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
05:57
(0M)
05:59 0M
LABHA
LAV
06:15
(0M)
06:17 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
07:45
(0M)
08:10 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
KURSELA
KUE
08:55
(0M)
08:57 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
09:45
(0M)
09:47 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
11:10
(0M)
11:20 0M
KOPARIA
KFA
11:39
(0M)
11:41 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
11:51
(0M)
11:53 0M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
12:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:50 PM