Running Status of train 13164 (HATE BAZARE EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANSI JN (MNE) Station. Arrival at 15:57 Departure at 16:02
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARSA JN
SHC
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
14:32
(4M)
14:34 4M
KOPARIA
KFA
14:42
(4M)
14:44 4M
MANSI JN
MNE
15:53
(4M)
15:58 4M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
16:07
(5M)
16:09 5M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
16:35
(12M)
16:37 12M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
16:45
(12M)
16:47 12M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
17:03
(11M)
17:05 11M
KURSELA
KUE
17:25
(18M)
17:27 18M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
17:55
( 0H 8M)
17:57 0H 8M
SEMAPUR
SMO
18:13
( 0H 9M)
18:15 0H 9M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
19:15
(4M)
19:35 4M
LABHA
LAV
20:00
(11M)
20:02 11M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
20:15
(15M)
20:17 15M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
20:31
(16M)
20:33 16M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
20:43
(19M)
20:45 19M
SAMSI
SM
21:21
(4M)
21:23 4M
EKLAKHI
EKI
21:58
(4M)
22:00 4M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
22:40
(4M)
22:50 4M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
23:22
(4M)
23:24 4M
NIMTITA
NILE
00:00
(4M)
00:01 4M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
00:29
(4M)
00:30 4M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
01:25
(4M)
01:32 4M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
01:45
(13M)
01:46 13M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
02:14
( 0H 9M)
02:15 0H 9M
SALAR
SALE
02:33
(10M)
02:34 10M
KATWA
KWAE
03:02
( 0H 9M)
03:07 0H 9M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
03:39
( 0H 8M)
03:44 0H 8M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
04:04
( 0H 9M)
04:05 0H 9M
BANDEL JN
BDC
05:40
(4M)
05:45 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:07
(4M)
06:12 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:20
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:02 PM