Running Status of train 13164 (HATE BAZARE EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAHARSA JN (SHC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARSA JN
SHC
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
14:29
(0M)
14:31 0M
KOPARIA
KFA
14:39
(0M)
14:41 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
15:53
(0M)
15:58 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
16:07
(0M)
16:09 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
16:35
(0M)
16:37 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
16:45
(0M)
16:47 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
KURSELA
KUE
17:25
(0M)
17:27 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
19:15
(0M)
19:35 0M
LABHA
LAV
20:06
(0M)
20:08 0M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
20:36
(0M)
20:38 0M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
SAMSI
SM
21:15
(0M)
21:17 0M
EKLAKHI
EKI
21:51
(0M)
21:53 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
22:40
(0M)
22:50 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
23:22
(0M)
23:24 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
00:00
(0M)
00:01 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
01:25
(0M)
01:32 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
01:55
(0M)
01:56 0M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
02:19
(0M)
02:20 0M
SALAR
SALE
02:37
(0M)
02:38 0M
KATWA
KWAE
03:08
(0M)
03:13 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
04:10
(0M)
04:11 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:07
(0M)
06:12 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:50 AM