Running Status of train 13167 (KOAA AGC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (DDU) Station. Arrival at 22:36 Departure at 22:56
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
12:10 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
14:50
(1M)
14:52 1M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
16:07
(1M)
16:12 1M
GAYA JN
GAYA
19:00
(1M)
19:05 1M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
20:13
(1M)
20:15 1M
SASARAM
SSM
20:27
(1M)
20:29 1M

DDU
22:35
(1M)
22:55 1M
VARANASI JN
BSB
23:48
(1M)
23:58 1M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
01:45
(1M)
01:50 1M
AMETHI
AME
02:33
(1M)
02:35 1M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
02:48
(1M)
02:49 1M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
03:23
(20M)
03:25 20M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:40
(1M)
05:50 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
07:50
(1M)
07:55 1M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
08:05
(1M)
08:07 1M
KANNAUJ
KJN
09:18
( 0H 9M)
09:20 0H 9M
FATEHGARH
FGR
10:20
(1M)
10:22 1M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
10:48
(1M)
10:53 1M
KASGANJ
KSJ
12:50
(1M)
13:00 1M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
13:55
(1M)
14:00 1M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
15:05
(1M)
15:10 1M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:50
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:37 PM