Running Status of train 13168 (AGC KOAA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (COP) Station. Arrival at 13:02 Departure at 13:02
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:00
(0M)
04:40 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
05:35
(31M)
05:45 31M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
06:26
(31M)
06:28 31M
KASGANJ
KSJ
07:25
(31M)
07:35 31M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
09:28
(31M)
09:33 31M
FATEHGARH
FGR
09:47
(31M)
09:49 31M
KANNAUJ
KJN
10:42
(31M)
10:45 31M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
12:15
(31M)
12:20 31M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:35
(32M)
12:40 32M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
14:15
(24M)
14:30 24M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
15:45
(110M)
15:50 110M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
16:28
(133M)
16:30 133M
AMETHI
AME
16:46
(129M)
16:48 129M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
17:25
(160M)
17:30 160M
VARANASI JN
BSB
20:00
(167M)
20:10 167M

DDU
20:58
(141M)
21:18 141M
SASARAM
SSM
22:30
(218M)
22:31 218M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
22:46
(218M)
22:48 218M
GAYA JN
GAYA
00:20
(180M)
00:25 180M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
03:35
(133M)
03:40 133M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
05:05
(122M)
05:10 122M
KOLKATA
KOAA
09:00
( 1H 20M)
00:00 1H 20M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:06 PM