Running Status of train 13170 (HATE BAZARE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) Station. Arrival at 16:31 Departure at 16:33
Train is running Late (58M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARSA JN
SHC
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
DAURAM MADHPURA
DMH
14:38
(58M)
14:40 58M
MURLIGANJ
MRIJ
15:09
(58M)
15:11 58M
BANMANKHI JN
BNKI
15:33
(58M)
15:35 58M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
17:40
(58M)
17:50 58M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
19:00
(58M)
19:35 58M
LABHA
LAV
20:06
(37M)
20:08 37M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
20:18
(44M)
20:20 44M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
20:36
(59M)
20:38 59M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
20:49
(58M)
20:51 58M
SAMSI
SM
21:15
(43M)
21:17 43M
EKLAKHI
EKI
21:51
(21M)
21:53 21M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
22:40
(27M)
22:50 27M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
23:22
(36M)
23:24 36M
NIMTITA
NILE
23:59
(33M)
00:01 33M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
00:28
(29M)
00:30 29M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
01:25
( 0H 9M)
01:32 0H 9M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
01:54
(30M)
01:56 30M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
02:20
(38M)
02:22 38M
SALAR
SALE
02:38
(34M)
02:39 34M
KATWA
KWAE
03:08
(23M)
03:13 23M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
03:45
(32M)
03:50 32M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
04:11
(35M)
04:13 35M
BANDEL JN
BDC
05:40
(5M)
05:45 5M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:07
(23M)
06:12 23M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:20
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:44 PM