Running Status of train 13185 (GANGASAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 19:26 Departure at 19:31
Train is running Late (47M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:53
(47M)
17:54 47M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:39
(47M)
18:44 47M
BANDEL JN
BDC
19:07
(39M)
19:11 39M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
20:32
(25M)
20:36 25M
DURGAPUR
DGR
21:27
(34M)
21:32 34M
RANIGANJ
RNG
21:50
(32M)
21:51 32M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
22:09
(32M)
22:14 32M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
22:38
(45M)
22:39 45M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
23:18
(44M)
23:21 44M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
23:45
(45M)
23:50 45M
JHAJHA
JAJ
00:59
(21M)
01:04 21M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
03:27
(47M)
03:50 47M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
04:16
(23M)
04:18 23M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
05:05
(5M)
05:10 5M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
05:30
(34M)
05:32 34M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
05:49
(31M)
05:52 31M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
06:23
(18M)
06:28 18M
SAKRI JN
SKI
06:46
(29M)
06:48 29M
MADHUBANI
MBI
07:20
(21M)
07:23 21M
RAJANAGAR
RJA
07:46
(14M)
07:48 14M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
08:50
(47M)
00:00 47M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:46 PM