Running Status of train 13185 (GANGASAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:43
(0M)
18:48 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
19:11
(0M)
19:15 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
20:36
(0M)
20:40 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
21:27
(0M)
21:32 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
22:09
(0M)
22:14 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
23:18
(0M)
23:21 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
03:27
(0M)
03:50 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
04:22
(0M)
04:24 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
05:05
(0M)
05:10 0M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
05:31
(0M)
05:33 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
05:49
(0M)
05:52 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
SAKRI JN
SKI
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
06:57
(0M)
07:00 0M
RAJANAGAR
RJA
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
08:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:25 PM